Prediksi Bola

Prediksi Bola

Tanggal Home Odds Away Tips Score Hasil
9 Maret 2020 Korona Kielce 0 : 1/4 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
Banik Ostrava 0 : 3/4 Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 0 : 1/2 Warta Poznan Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
8 Maret 2020 SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten 1 : 0 SV Guntamatic Ried SV Guntamatic Ried
Chindia Targoviste 0 : 0 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Chindia Targoviste
Naestved 0 : 0 Nykobing FC Nykobing FC
7 Maret 2020 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 : 1/4 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
Dijon 0 : 3/4 Toulouse Dijon
Girona FC 0 : 1/2 Albacete Balompie Girona FC
FC Flyeralarm Admira 1/4 : 0 SCR Altach FC Flyeralarm Admira
Rochdale 1 : 0 Rotherham United Rotherham United
Chrobry Glogow 0 : 0 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
6 Maret 2020 CD Lugo 1/2 : 0 Cadiz CF CD Lugo
Gornik Zabrze 0 : 0 Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
Herfolge Koge 1/4 : 0 Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
5 Maret 2020 FC Khimki 1/4 : 0 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
Randers FC 0 : 1/2 Sonderjyske Randers FC
AFC Hermannstadt 3/4 : 0 Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
4 Maret 2020 Spezia 0 : 1/2 Pescara Spezia
Sigma Olomouc 0 : 0 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Arbroath 0 : 0 Dunfermline Athletic Arbroath
13 Februari 2020 AC Milan 1/2 : 0 Juventus Juventus 1 – 1 LOSE
12 Februari 2020 Inter Milan 0 : 1/2 Napoli Inter Milan 0 – 1 LOSE
Millwall 1/4 : 0 Fulham Millwall 1 – 1 WIN ½
Luton Town 1/4 : 0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 – 0 LOSE
11 Februari 2020 Barnsley 0 : 1/4 Birmingham City Birmingham City 0 – 1 WIN
Blackburn Rovers 0 : 1/2 Hull City Hull City 3 – 0 LOSE
Wigan Athletic 0 : 0 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 2 – 2 DRAW
10 Februari 2020 Tanta SC 0 : 0 ENPPI ENPPI 0 – 0 DRAW
Botosani 0 : 1/2 AFC Hermannstadt Botosani 2 – 1 WIN
Panetolikos 0 : 1/2 Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 – 1 WIN
9 Februari 2020 Emmen 0 : 1/2 FC Twente Enschede Emmen 2 – 0 WIN
CD Aves 0 : 0 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0 – 4 WIN
Rayo Vallecano 0 : 3/4 Real Oviedo Rayo Vallecano 1 – 1 LOSE
8 Februari 2020 Cercle Brugge 0 : 0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 – 2 LOSE
Pordenone Calcio 0 : 1/2 Livorno Pordenone Calcio 2 – 2 LOSE
Konyaspor 0 : 3/4 Denizlispor Konyaspor 0 – 0 LOSE
Inverness 1/2 : 0 Livingston Livingston 1 – 0 LOSE
Barnet 1/4 : 0 Barrow Barnet 3 – 0 WIN
7 Februari 2020 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 3/4 Augsburg Augsburg 5 – 0 LOSE
Perth Glory 0 : 3/4 Wellington Phoenix Perth Glory 4 – 2 WIN
Heracles Almelo 0 : 1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 – 0 LOSE
6 Februari 2020 KV Kortrijk 1/2 : 0 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp 0 – 1 WIN
5 Februari 2020 SC Verl 1 : 0 Union Berlin SC Verl 0 – 1 DRAW
Glasgow Rangers 0 : 2 Hibernian Glasgow Rangers 2 – 1 LOSE
Zulte Waregem 1 1/4 : 0 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1 – 2 LOSE ½
4 Februari 2020 Eintracht Frankfurt 1/2 : 0 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3 – 1 LOSE
Cardiff City 0 : 1/2 Reading Cardiff City 2 – 2 LOSE
Derby County 0 : 1 1/4 Northampton Town Northampton Town 4 – 2 LOSE
3 Februari 2020 Pescara 0 : 1/2 Cosenza Pescara 2 – 1 WIN
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1/2 : 0 Wurzburger Kickers SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 – 6 LOSE
Sporting Covilha 0 : 3/4 UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 – 0 LOSE ½
2 Februari 2020 Koln 0 : 1/4 SC Freiburg Koln 4 – 0 WIN
Nurnberg 0 : 1/2 SV Sandhausen Nurnberg 2 – 0 WIN
VVV-Venlo 1 : 0 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 – 1 LOSE
CF Fuenlabrada 0 : 0 Girona FC Girona FC 0 – 1 WIN
1 Februari 2020 Karlsruher SC 0 : 0 Holstein Kiel Karlsruher SC 0 – 2 LOSE
FC Twente Enschede 0 : 1/2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 – 0 LOSE
Santa Clara 0 : 1/2 Pacos de Ferreira Santa Clara 2 – 1 WIN
Trapani 0 : 0 Cittadella Cittadella 0 – 3 WIN
28 Januari 2020 Leeds United 0 : 1 1/4 Millwall Leeds United 3 – 2 LOSE ½
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 : 1/4 Erzgebirge Aue SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 – 0 WIN
Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 1/2 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 – 0 LOSE
27 Januari 2020 Perugia 0 : 1/2 Livorno Perugia 1 – 0 WIN
Le Havre 0 : 1/4 Troyes Troyes 1 – 0 LOSE
Sivasspor 0 : 1 1/4 Caykur Rizespor Sivasspor 1 – 1 LOSE
26 Januari 2020 AD Alcorcon 0 : 1/2 SD Ponferradina AD Alcorcon 3 – 1 WIN
Heart of Midlothian 1 1/2 : 0 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 2 – 1 LOSE
TSV 1860 Munchen 0 : 1/4 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 4 – 1 LOSE
25 Januari 2020 Neuchatel Xamax 1/4 : 0 Servette Neuchatel Xamax 1 – 2 LOSE
Morecambe 0 : 0 Cambridge United Morecambe 1 – 1 DRAW
Magdeburg 0 : 3/4 FSV Zwickau Magdeburg 1 – 2 LOSE
24 Januari 2020 Telstar 0 : 3/4 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 – 0 LOSE ½
SO Cholet 0 : 1/4 Stade Lavallois SO Cholet 2 – 2 LOSE ½
Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1/2 : 0 Lanus Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2 – 0 WIN
23 Januari 2020 Asteras Tripolis 0 : 3/4 Panionios Panionios 2 – 0 LOSE
Gubbio 1/4 : 0 Triestina Triestina 2 – 0 LOSE
AS Beziers 1/4 : 0 USL Dunkerque AS Beziers 1 – 2 LOSE
22 Januari 2020 Indera SC 1 1/4 : 0 Yangon United Yangon United 1 – 6 WIN
Ravenna 0 : 1/4 Fermana FC Ravenna 1 – 0 WIN
AZ Picerno 0 : 0 Cavese Cavese 3 – 1 LOSE
3 Januari 2020 Bordeaux 0 : 1 1/4 Le Mans Bordeaux 2 – 0 WIN
Melbourne City 0 : 1/2 Western United FC Western United FC 3 – 2 LOSE
Extremadura UD 0 : 1/4 AD Alcorcon Extremadura UD 0 – 0 LOSE ½
2 Januari 2020 Liverpool 0 : 2 Sheffield United Sheffield United 2 – 0 DRAW
Derby County 0 : 1/4 Barnsley Barnsley 2 – 1 LOSE
Swansea City 0 : 1 Charlton Athletic Swansea City 1 – 0 DRAW
1 Januari 2020 AFC Fylde 0 : 0 Barrow Barrow 0 – 1 WIN
Solihull Moors 0 : 3/4 Chesterfield Solihull Moors 3 – 0 WIN
Plymouth Argyle 0 : 0 Swindon Town Plymouth Argyle 1 – 2 LOSE
Grimsby Town 0 : 0 Salford City Salford City 1 – 0 LOSE
31 Desember 2019 Central Coast Mariners 3/4 : 0 Perth Glory Perth Glory 0 – 3 WIN
30 Desember 2019 Derby County 0 : 1/2 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 2 – 1 LOSE
29 Desember 2019 Juve Stabia 0 : 1/4 Cosenza Juve Stabia 1 – 0 WIN
Alanyaspor 0 : 1 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 – 1 DRAW
Colchester United 0 : 1/4 Exeter City Colchester United 2 – 2 LOSE ½
2 September 2019 VfB Stuttgart 0 : 1 VfL Bochum VfB Stuttgart
Carl Zeiss Jena 3/4 : 0 Magdeburg Magdeburg
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 0 : 1/4 Dinamo Bucuresti Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1 September 2019 Holstein Kiel 0 : 3/4 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Ranheim 0 : 1/4 Kristiansund Kristiansund
Genclerbirligi 3/4 : 0 Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
31 Agustus 2019 Bristol City 0 : 1/4 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
Sagan Tosu 0 : 1/4 Vegalta Sendai Sagan Tosu
Juve Stabia 0 : 1/2 Pisa Juve Stabia
30 Agustus 2019 Cardiff City 0 : 0 Fulham Cardiff City
Odd BK 0 : 1/2 Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
Excelsior SBV 0 : 1 1/2 Helmond Sport Excelsior SBV
29 Agustus 2019 Trabzonspor 0 : 1/2 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Vejle 0 : 0 Viborg Vejle
Puebla 0 : 1/4 FC Juarez Puebla
4 Februari 2019 St. Pauli 0 : 0 Union Berlin Union Berlin 3 – 2 LOSE
Palermo 0 : 1/2 Foggia Palermo 0 – 0 LOSE
Dinamo Bucuresti 0 : 1/2 FC Politehnica Iasi Dinamo Bucuresti 3 – 0 WIN
3 Februari 2019 Benevento 0 : 3/4 Venezia Benevento 3 – 0 WIN
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 : 3/4 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 – 0 LOSE
Unterhaching 0 : 1 1/4 Energie Cottbus Unterhaching
2 Februari 2019 Boavista 0 : 1/2 Feirense Feirense 2 – 0 LOSE
Exeter City 1/4 : 0 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 3 – 1 LOSE
Dover Athletic 0 : 1/4 Gateshead Dover Athletic 1 – 2 LOSE
1 Februari 2019 Preston North End 0 : 1/4 Derby County Derby County 0 – 0 WIN
De Graafschap 0 : 1/4 NAC Breda De Graafschap 3 – 0 WIN
Roda JC 0 : 3/4 Almere City Roda JC 1 – 2 LOSE
31 Januari 2019 Xanthi FC 0 : 0 Aris Thessaloniki Xanthi FC 0 – 1 LOSE
San Martin San Juan 1/2 : 0 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0 – 4 WIN
Sao Bento 0 : 1/4 Sao Caetano Sao Bento 1 – 1 LOSE
4 September 2018 Gefle 1/2 : 0 Orgryte Orgryte 0 – 1 WIN
Doncaster Rovers 0 : 1/4 Newcastle United U21 Newcastle United U21 1 – 3 WIN
Leyton Orient 0 : 1/2 Solihull Moors Leyton Orient 3 – 0 WIN
3 September 2018 Daejeon Citizen 0 : 0 Suwon FC Suwon FC 1 – 0 LOSE
Holstein Kiel 0 : 1/2 Magdeburg Holstein Kiel  2 – 1 WIN
Almeria 1/4 : 0 Malaga Malaga  0 – 1  WIN
2 September 2018 Cardiff City 1 : 0 Arsenal Cardiff City  2 – 3 DRAW
Heracles Almelo 1 : 0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 – 2  LOSE
Saint Etienne 0 : 3/4 Amiens Saint Etienne 0 – 0  LOSE
1 September 2018 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 : 1/4 Fulham Fulham 2 – 2 WIN
Bologna 3/4 : 0 Inter Milan Bologna 0 – 3 LOSE
Celta Vigo 3/4 : 0 Atletico Madrid Celta Vigo 2 – 0 WIN
31 Agustus 2018 V-Varen Nagasaki 0 : 0 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 – 3 WIN
Getafe 0 : 3/4 Real Valladolid Getafe  0 – 0 LOSE
AC Milan 0 : 0 AS Roma AC Milan  2 – 1 WIN
30 Agustus 2018 RB Leipzig 0 : 2 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 3 – 2 WIN
FC Ufa 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 1 – 1 DRAW
FC Copenhagen 3/4 : 0 Atalanta Atalanta 0 – 0 LOSE
29 Agustus 2018 Japan U23 0 : 1 United Arab Emirates U23 United Arab Emirates U23  1 – 0 DRAW
Everton 0 : 2 1/4 Rotherham United Rotherham United 3 – 1  WIN
Red Bull Salzburg 0 : 1 Crvena Zvezda Red Bull Salzburg 2 – 2 LOSE
28 Agustus 2018 Kashima Antlers 0 : 1 1/2 Tianjin Quanjian Tianjin Quanjian 2 – 0 LOSE
Ajaccio 0 : 0 Lorient Lorient 0 – 1 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 1/4 Young Boys Dinamo Zagreb 1 – 2 LOSE
27 Agustus 2018 Esteghlal Tehran 0 : 0 Al Sadd Doha Al Sadd Doha 1 – 3 WIN
Korea DPR U23 0 : 1/4 United Arab Emirates U23 United Arab Emirates U23 1 – 1 WIN
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 : 0 Kryliya Sovetov Kryliya Sovetov 1 – 0 LOSE
26 Agustus 2018 Hellas Verona 0 : 3/4 Padova Hellas Verona 1 – 1  LOSE
Rotherham United 1/4 : 0 Millwall Rotherham United 1 – 0 WIN
Newcastle United 3/4 : 0 Chelsea Chelsea 1 – 2 WIN
25 Agustus 2018 Juventus 0 : 1 1/4 Lazio Lazio 2 – 0 LOSE
Bolton Wanderers 1/2 : 0 Sheffield United Bolton Wanderers 0 – 3 LOSE
Arsenal 0 : 1 1/2 West Ham United West Ham United 3 – 1 LOSE
21 Agustus 2018 Greuther Furth 1 1/2 : 0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 – 1  LOSE
Crystal Palace 1 1/4 : 0 Liverpool Liverpool 0 – 2 WIN
Athletic Bilbao 0 : 3/4 Leganes Athletic Bilbao 2 – 1 WIN
20 Agustus 2018 Galatasaray 0 : 1 3/4 Goztepe AS Galatasaray 1 – 0 LOSE
Sassuolo 3/4 : 0 Inter Milan Inter Milan 1 – 0 LOSE
Real Madrid 0 : 2 Getafe Getafe 2 – 0 DRAW
19 Agustus 2018 Chelsea 0 : 3/4 Arsenal Chelsea 3 – 2 WIN
AS Monaco 0 : 1 Lille Lille 0 – 0 WIN
Barcelona 0 : 2 3/4 Alaves Barcelona 3 – 0 WIN
18 Agustus 2018 Birmingham City 0 : 0 Swansea City Swansea City 0 – 0 DRAW
Reims 3/4 : 0 Lyon Lyon 1 – 0 LOSE
Girona 0 : 3/4 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 0 – 0 WIN
17 Agustus 2018 Breidablik 0 : 1 1/4 Vikingur Olafsvik Breidablik 1 – 1  LOSE
Sunderland 0 : 0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 0 – 2 WIN
APOEL Nicosia 0 : 1/4 Hapoel Beer Sheva APOEL Nicosia 3 – 1 WIN
16 Agustus 2018 FC Copenhagen 0 : 1 CSKA Sofia FC Copenhagen 2 – 1 DRAW
Real Madrid (n) 0 : 0 Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid  2 – 2 DRAW
Kairat Almaty 0 : 1/2 Sigma Olomouc Kairat Almaty  1 – 2 LOSE