Prediksi Bola

Prediksi Bola

Tanggal Home Odds Away Tips Score Hasil
19 April 2021 IFK Goteborg 0 : 1/4 AIK Solna AIK Solna
Jong PSV Eindhoven 3/4 : 0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
Sporting Covilha 1/4 : 0 FC Arouca Sporting Covilha
18 April 2021 Djurgardens 0 : 1/2 IFK Norrkoping Djurgardens
Wisla Plock 0 : 1/4 Jagiellonia Bialystok Wisla Plock
Penafiel 0 : 1/2 Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
17 April 2021 Milton Keynes Dons 1/4 : 0 Portsmouth Portsmouth
Carlisle United 0 : 1/4 Port Vale Carlisle United
Harrogate Town 0 : 1/4 Bradford City Bradford City
16 April 2021 RB Leipzig 0 : 1 1/4 TSG Hoffenheim RB Leipzig
Lille 0 : 3/4 Montpellier Montpellier
Reading 0 : 1/4 Cardiff City Cardiff City
15 April 2021 AS Roma 0 : 0 Ajax AS Roma
Villarreal 0 : 1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Rotherham United 0 : 0 Coventry City Rotherham United
14 April 2021 Liverpool 0 : 1/4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Borussia Dortmund 1 : 0 Manchester City Manchester City
VfL Osnabruck 0 : 0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
13 April 2021 Barrow 1/4 : 0 Exeter City Exeter City 2 – 1 LOSE
CD Mafra 0 : 1/4 Casa Pia CD Mafra 0 – 4 LOSE
Karmiotissa 1 : 0 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 2 – 4 WIN
12 April 2021 Vasteras SK 0 : 1/4 AFC Eskilstuna Vasteras SK 0 – 0 LOSE ½
MVV Maastricht 1/4 : 0 Roda JC MVV Maastricht 2 – 4 LOSE
Piast Gliwice 0 : 1/2 Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze 2 – 0 LOSE
11 April 2021 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 : 1/4 Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno 0 – 2 WIN
Slaven Koprivnica 3/4 : 0 Osijek Slaven Koprivnica 2 – 2 WIN
Sporting Club Lyon 0 : 0 Red Star Saint Ouen Red Star Saint Ouen 2 – 1 LOSE
10 April 2021 Cremonese 0 : 1/4 Pordenone Calcio Cremonese 2 – 1 WIN
SCR Altach 0 : 1/4 SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten 1 – 0 LOSE
Volos NFC 0 : 1/4 Panetolikos Volos NFC 3 – 1 WIN
9 April 2021 SD Huesca 0 : 1/2 Elche CF Elche CF 3 – 1 LOSE
Arminia Bielefeld 1/4 : 0 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1 – 0 LOSE
Greuther Furth 0 : 3/4 SV Sandhausen Greuther Furth PSTP PSTP
8 April 2021 Granada 3/4 : 0 Manchester United Manchester United 0 – 2 WIN
Ajax 0 : 1/2 AS Roma AS Roma 1 – 2 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb 1/2 : 0 Villarreal Villarreal 0 – 1 WIN
7 April 2021 Bayern Munchen 0 : 1/2 Paris Saint Germain Bayern Munchen 2 – 3 LOSE
Porto 1/2 : 0 Chelsea Chelsea 0 – 2 WIN
Jahn Regensburg 1/2 : 0 Werder Bremen Jahn Regensburg 0 – 1 LOSE
6 April 2021 Lyngby 0 : 1/2 Vejle Lyngby 0 – 0 LOSE
Carlisle United 0 : 1/2 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 2 – 0 LOSE
Casa Pia 1/4 : 0 GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 – 2 WIN
5 April 2021 Zulte Waregem 0 : 1/4 KAS Eupen Zulte Waregem 2 – 1 WIN
Zenit St. Petersburg 0 : 1 1/2 FC Khimki FC Khimki 2 – 0 LOSE
Viktoria Koln 0 : 1/4 Unterhaching Unterhaching 1 – 1 WIN ½
4 April 2021 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0 : 1/4 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 – 0 LOSE
WSG Swarovski Tirol 3/4 : 0 LASK Linz LASK Linz 2 – 0 LOSE
Turkgucu Munchen 0 : 1/4 SV Meppen Turkgucu Munchen 2 – 0 WIN
3 April 2021 Rio Ave 0 : 1/2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0 – 2 WIN
Lausanne Sports 0 : 0 Luzern Luzern 2 – 1 LOSE
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 : 1/4 Saarbrucken Saarbrucken 2 – 2 WIN ½
2 April 2021 Cerezo Osaka 0 : 1/2 Sagan Tosu Cerezo Osaka 1 – 0 WIN
Pohang Steelers 0 : 1/4 Daegu FC Daegu FC 0 – 0 WIN ½
NK Varazdin 0 : 0 Slaven Koprivnica NK Varazdin 1 – 1 DRAW
1 April 2021 Western United FC 1 : 0 Melbourne City Western United FC 2 – 1 WIN
Mallorca 0 : 1/2 Leganes Mallorca 1 – 0 WIN
Real Zaragoza 0 : 1/2 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 – 0 WIN
31 Maret 2021 Moldova 3/4 : 0 Israel Israel 1 – 4 WIN
Liechtenstein 2 1/4 : 0 Islandia Islandia 1 – 4 WIN
CE Sabadell 0 : 0 Girona FC CE Sabadell 2 – 2 DRAW
30 Maret 2021 SD Ponferradina 0 : 1/2 UD Logrones UD Logrones 2 – 2 WIN
Brechin City 1 1/2 : 0 Elgin City Elgin City 1 – 2 LOSE
US Concarneau 0 : 0 US Boulogne US Concarneau 0 – 0 DRAW
29 Maret 2021 CF Fuenlabrada 1/2 : 0 Mallorca Mallorca 4 – 1 LOSE
Dordrecht 3/4 : 0 Telstar Dordrecht 1 – 0 WIN
GD Chaves 0 : 1/2 Penafiel GD Chaves 2 – 1 WIN
28 Maret 2021 Zweigen Kanazawa 0 : 1 SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 2 – 1 DRAW
Excelsior SBV 0 : 3/4 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0 – 3 WIN
Widzew Lodz 0 : 3/4 GKS Jastrzebie Widzew Lodz 2 – 0 WIN
27 Maret 2021 Bohemians 0 : 3/4 Longford Town Bohemians 2 – 2 LOSE
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1/2 : 0 LKS Lodz Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 – 1 WIN
Airdrieonians 1/4 : 0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2 – 4 WIN
26 Maret 2021 Waterford FC 1/2 : 0 Sligo Rovers Waterford FC 1 – 2 LOSE
Wexford FC 1/4 : 0 Cabinteely FC Wexford FC 1 – 2 LOSE
MVV Maastricht 1/2 : 0 Almere City Almere City 2 – 0 LOSE
25 Maret 2021 Andorra 1 1/4 : 0 Albania Albania 0 – 1 LOSE ½
Liechtenstein 1 1/2 : 0 Armenia Liechtenstein 0 – 1 WIN
Rumania 0 : 3/4 Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia 3 – 2 LOSE ½
24 Maret 2021 Estonia 1 1/4 : 0 Republik Ceko Republik Ceko 2 – 6 WIN
Siprus 1/4 : 0 Slovakia Siprus 0 – 0 WIN ½
Latvia 1/2 : 0 Montenegro Latvia 1 – 2 LOSE
23 Maret 2021 Burton Albion 0 : 1/4 Shrewsbury Town Burton Albion 1 – 2 LOSE
Northampton Town 1/4 : 0 Oxford United Northampton Town 1 – 0 WIN
Vilafranquense 1/4 : 0 GD Chaves GD Chaves 0 – 1 WIN
22 Maret 2021 Melbourne City 0 : 1 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 2 – 0 LOSE
Real Zaragoza 0 : 1/4 CD Mirandes Real Zaragoza 1 – 0 WIN
Feirense 0 : 3/4 Academico Viseu Academico Viseu 1 – 1 WIN
21 Maret 2021 Greuther Furth 0 : 1/2 Nurnberg Greuther Furth 2 – 2 LOSE
KV Mechelen 0 : 1/2 Oud Heverlee Leuven KV Mechelen 2 – 2 LOSE
Vizela 0 : 1/2 FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 – 1 WIN
20 Maret 2021 Fortuna Sittard 1/2 : 0 FC Utrecht Fortuna Sittard 0 – 1 LOSE
FK Pribram 0 : 0 Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno 1 – 1 DRAW
Ayr United 0 : 0 Raith Rovers Ayr United 1 – 1 DRAW
19 Maret 2021 SC Paderborn 07 0 : 1/4 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 – 2 WIN ½
Holstein Kiel 0 : 1/4 Hannover 96 Holstein Kiel PSTP PSTP
KRC Genk 0 : 1/2 Standard Liege Standard Liege 2 – 2 WIN
18 Maret 2021 Molde 0 : 0 Granada Molde 2 – 1 WIN
Glasgow Rangers 0 : 1/2 Slavia Praha Glasgow Rangers 0 – 2 LOSE
Villarreal 0 : 1 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 2 – 0 LOSE
17 Maret 2021 Cerezo Osaka 0 : 1/2 Oita Trinita Cerezo Osaka 1 – 0 WIN
Pohang Steelers 0 : 1/4 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 – 3 WIN
Dynamo Dresden 0 : 1/4 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 – 0 LOSE
16 Maret 2021 Cosenza 0 : 0 L.R. Vicenza Virtus Cosenza 1 – 1 DRAW
Hallescher FC 0 : 1/4 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 – 1 WIN ½
Sporting Covilha 0 : 1/4 UD Oliveirense Sporting Covilha 1 – 0 WIN
15 Maret 2021 Stal Mielec 0 : 1/2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Stal Mielec 2 – 1 WIN
Turkgucu Munchen 1/4 : 0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0 – 3 WIN
Botosani 0 : 0 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1 – 2 WIN
14 Maret 2021 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 0 : 1/2 Blaublitz Akita JEF United Ichihara Chiba 0 – 2 LOSE
Wolfsberger AC 0 : 1/2 WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol 3 – 5 WIN
SV Waldhof Mannheim 0 : 1/2 SV Meppen SV Meppen 0 – 1 WIN
13 Maret 2021 L.R. Vicenza Virtus 1/4 : 0 Empoli Empoli 0 – 2 WIN
Legia Warszawa 0 : 1 1/2 Warta Poznan Legia Warszawa 3 – 2 LOSE
KAS Eupen 0 : 0 Standard Liege KAS Eupen 0 – 1 LOSE
12 Maret 2021 Nacional da Madeira 0 : 0 Maritimo Maritimo 1 – 2 WIN
Cracovia Krakow 0 : 1/2 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 1 – 1 WIN
Jagiellonia Bialystok 1/4 : 0 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 0 – 1 WIN
11 Maret 2021 Slavia Praha 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 1 – 1 DRAW
Dynamo Kyiv 1/2 : 0 Villarreal Villarreal 0 – 2 WIN
Granada 0 : 1 Molde Molde 2 – 0 LOSE
10 Maret 2021 Arminia Bielefeld 1/4 : 0 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 0 – 2 WIN
Barnsley 0 : 1/2 Derby County Derby County 0 – 0 WIN
Sydney FC 0 : 1/4 Western United FC Sydney FC 2 – 0 WIN
9 Maret 2021 Luton Town 0 : 0 Rotherham United Rotherham United PSTP PSTP
Sparta Praha 0 : 1 3/4 FK Pribram FK Pribram 4 – 0 LOSE
Feirense 0 : 0 Estoril Praia Feirense 0 – 1 LOSE
8 Maret 2021 CD Lugo 0 : 1/4 CF Fuenlabrada CD Lugo 0 – 0 LOSE ½
Warta Poznan 1/4 : 0 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 2 – 0 LOSE
AEK Athens 0 : 1 1/4 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 – 0 LOSE
7 Maret 2021 SC Sagamihara 1/4 : 0 Thespakusatsu Gunma SC Sagamihara 0 – 0 WIN ½
Mallorca 0 : 3/4 FC Cartagena Mallorca 2 – 1 WIN ½
Unterhaching 0 : 1/4 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3 – 0 LOSE
6 Maret 2021 Albacete Balompie 0 : 1/4 UD Logrones Albacete Balompie 1 – 1 LOSE ½
Waasland Beveren 1/4 : 0 Beerschot VA Waasland Beveren 1 – 2 LOSE
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 1/4 : 0 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 2 – 2 LOSE ½
5 Maret 2021 Wisla Krakow 0 : 1/4 Gornik Zabrze Wisla Krakow 0 – 0 LOSE ½
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten 0 : 0 SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz 2 – 0 LOSE
Raith Rovers 0 : 0 Dunfermline Athletic Raith Rovers PSTP PSTP
4 Maret 2021 FC Sion 1/4 : 0 Lugano FC Sion 0 – 3 LOSE
Kasimpasa 1/2 : 0 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 – 2 WIN
KRC Genk 0 : 1/4 KV Mechelen KRC Genk 4 – 1 WIN
3 Maret 2021 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 0 : 0 Fatih Karagumruk Fatih Karagumruk 2 – 2 DRAW
Wolfsberger AC 1/2 : 0 LASK Linz Wolfsberger AC 0 – 0 WIN
VfB Lubeck 1/2 : 0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 – 0 LOSE
2 Maret 2021 Oita Trinita 0 : 0 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 – 3 WIN
Gaziantep FK 0 : 3/4 Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi 2 – 1 LOSE ½
Puszcza Niepolomice 0 : 0 Arka Gdynia Puszcza Niepolomice 2 – 5 LOSE
1 Maret 2021 Seongnam FC 0 : 1/4 Jeju United Jeju United 0 – 0 WIN ½
NAC Breda 0 : 1 TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 – 0 LOSE
FC Politehnica Iasi 0 : 0 FC Voluntari FC Politehnica Iasi 0 – 2 LOSE
28 Februari 2021 CD Tondela 0 : 0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 – 0 LOSE
CD Mafra 0 : 1/2 Penafiel Penafiel 1 – 0 LOSE
AFC Hermannstadt 1/4 : 0 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1 – 2 WIN
27 Februari 2021 VfL Bochum 0 : 3/4 Wurzburger Kickers VfL Bochum 3 – 0 WIN
Heracles Almelo 0 : 0 FC Twente Enschede Heracles Almelo 2 – 2 DRAW
Fleetwood Town 0 : 1/4 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 1 – 1 WIN ½
26 Februari 2021 PEC Zwolle 0 : 0 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 4 – 1 LOSE
Vitoria Guimaraes 0 : 1/2 Boavista Vitoria Guimaraes 2 – 1 WIN
Inverness 3/4 : 0 Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 – 1 LOSE
25 Februari 2021 ND Gorica 0 : 0 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 0 – 0 DRAW
Koper 1/4 : 0 NS Mura Koper 1 – 0 WIN
Ankaraspor 1/2 : 0 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 0 – 0 LOSE
24 Februari 2021 Forest Green Rovers 0 : 1 Southend United Forest Green Rovers 1 – 3 LOSE
FK Jablonec 0 : 1/4 Slovacko FK Jablonec 0 – 3 LOSE
TSV Steinbach Haiger 0 : 3/4 VfR Aalen TSV Steinbach Haiger 3 – 3 LOSE
23 Februari 2021 Leeds United 0 : 1/4 Southampton Southampton 3 – 0 LOSE
Volendam 0 : 3/4 Jong Ajax Volendam 3 – 2 WIN ½
UD Oliveirense 0 : 1/4 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 2 – 2 WIN ½
22 Februari 2021 Lyngby 1 : 0 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 2 – 2 LOSE
Ankaragucu 0 : 1/4 Caykur Rizespor Ankaragucu 1 – 1 LOSE ½
Varzim 0 : 1/4 Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha 1 – 2 WIN
21 Februari 2021 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 1/4 : 0 Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 – 3 WIN
Lecce 0 : 1/2 Cosenza Lecce 3 – 1 WIN
Zaglebie Lubin 1/4 : 0 Rakow Czestochowa Zaglebie Lubin 1 – 2 LOSE
20 Februari 2021 Albacete Balompie 1/4 : 0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 0 – 1 WIN
Barrow 0 : 0 Morecambe Morecambe 1 – 2 WIN
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 1/4 : 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 1 – 1 WIN ½
19 Februari 2021 SD Ponferradina 0 : 1/4 CD Mirandes CD Mirandes 1 – 0 LOSE
Frosinone 0 : 3/4 Pescara Frosinone 0 – 0 LOSE
Stal Mielec 1/4 : 0 Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow 0 – 0 LOSE ½
18 Februari 2021 Molde 1 1/4 : 0 TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim 3 – 3 LOSE
Silkeborg 0 : 1 1/2 IF Kolding Silkeborg 3 – 0 WIN
Sporting Covilha 0 : 0 CD Mafra CD Mafra 2 – 2 DRAW
17 Februari 2021 Burnley 0 : 0 Fulham Fulham 1 – 1 DRAW
Sevilla 0 : 1/4 Borussia Dortmund Sevilla 2 – 3 LOSE
Marseille 0 : 1/2 Nice Nice 3 – 2 LOSE
16 Februari 2021 RB Leipzig 1/2 : 0 Liverpool RB Leipzig 0 – 2 LOSE
Barcelona 0 : 1/4 Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain 1 – 4 WIN
Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 : 2 TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 – 0 LOSE
15 Februari 2021 CD Castellon SAD 1/4 : 0 CF Fuenlabrada CD Castellon SAD 1 – 2 LOSE
Turkgucu Munchen 0 : 1/4 Magdeburg Magdeburg 2 – 1 LOSE
CFR Cluj 0 : 1 3/4 FC Voluntari CFR Cluj 0 – 0 LOSE
14 Februari 2021 Fremad Amager 0 : 1 Skive IK Fremad Amager 4 – 0 WIN
FC Politehnica Iasi 1/4 : 0 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 – 3 WIN
FC Rukh Lviv 0 : 0 Vorskla Poltava FC Rukh Lviv 1 – 1 DRAW
13 Februari 2021 FC Heidenheim 0 : 1/2 Erzgebirge Aue FC Heidenheim 2 – 0 WIN
SV Horn 1/2 : 0 SK Austria Klagenfurt SV Horn PSTP PSTP
Esbjerg 0 : 3/4 Vendsyssel Esbjerg 0 – 0 LOSE
12 Februari 2021 Macarthur FC 0 : 1/4 Adelaide United Adelaide United 4 – 0 LOSE
Oud Heverlee Leuven 0 : 0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 – 1 LOSE
Slovacko 0 : 1 FK Teplice Slovacko 2 – 0 WIN
11 Februari 2021 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 : 0 Southampton Southampton 0 – 2 WIN
Sivasspor 0 : 1/2 Antalyaspor Sivasspor 0 – 1 LOSE
Konyaspor 1/4 : 0 Besiktas Besiktas 1 – 1 LOSE ½
10 Februari 2021 Sheffield United 0 : 1/2 Bristol City Sheffield United 1 – 0 WIN
SKN St. Polten 1 1/4 : 0 LASK Linz LASK Linz 1 – 3 WIN
FC Flyeralarm Admira 0 : 1/4 SCR Altach FC Flyeralarm Admira 3 – 1 WIN
9 Februari 2021 Burnley 0 : 1/4 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth AFC 0 – 2 WIN
TSV Hartberg 0 : 0 WSG Swarovski Tirol TSV Hartberg PSTP PSTP
SK Sturm Graz 0 : 1 SV Ried SV Ried 2 – 1 DRAW
8 Februari 2021 Saarbrucken 0 : 1/2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg PSTP PSTP
Penafiel 0 : 1/2 UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense PSTP PSTP
Slaven Koprivnica 0 : 0 HNK Gorica Slaven Koprivnica 0 – 1 LOSE
7 Februari 2021 FK Jablonec 0 : 1/4 Slovacko FK Jablonec PSTP PSTP
Sibenik 0 : 1/4 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 0 – 0 WIN ½
Zalaegerszegi TE 0 : 0 Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia 1 – 2 WIN
6 Februari 2021 NK Bravo 0 : 1/4 NK Tabor Sezana NK Bravo 3 – 1 WIN
Mezokovesd Zsory 0 : 0 Budapest Honved Mezokovesd Zsory 2 – 1 WIN
VfR Aalen 0 : 1/2 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 0 – 2 WIN
5 Februari 2021 Fiorentina 3/4 : 0 Inter Milan Fiorentina 0 – 2 LOSE
Erzgebirge Aue 3/4 : 0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 – 3 LOSE
St. Pauli 0 : 1/4 SV Sandhausen St. Pauli 2 – 1 WIN
4 Februari 2021 Goztepe AS 0 : 1/4 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 – 2 WIN ½
Trabzonspor 0 : 1 Denizlispor Trabzonspor 1 – 0 DRAW
Tigres UANL 0 : 3/4 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 – 1 LOSE ½
3 Februari 2021 Brentford 0 : 1 Bristol City Brentford 3 – 2 DRAW
Jahn Regensburg 1/2 : 0 Koln Jahn Regensburg 2 – 2 WIN
Odense BK 0 : 1 Lyngby Lyngby 0 – 1 WIN
2 Februari 2021 Randers FC 0 : 1 AC Horsens Randers FC 3 – 0 WIN
Gil Vicente 1/4 : 0 Pacos de Ferreira Gil Vicente 1 – 2 LOSE
FC Arouca 0 : 0 Estoril Praia Estoril Praia 1 – 0 LOSE
1 Februari 2021 CE Sabadell 0 : 1/4 UD Logrones UD Logrones 0 – 0 WIN ½
Stal Mielec 1/4 : 0 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 0 – 0 LOSE ½
Hallescher FC 0 : 0 Saarbrucken Hallescher FC 1 – 1 DRAW
31 Januari 2021 Genclerbirligi 0 : 1/4 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0 – 1 WIN
SFC Opava 0 : 0 Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno 0 – 2 WIN
Casa Pia 0 : 0 Leixoes Casa Pia 1 – 1 DRAW
30 Januari 2021 Huddersfield Town 1/4 : 0 Stoke City Stoke City 1 – 1 LOSE ½
Brisbane Roar 0 : 1/2 Adelaide United Adelaide United 3 – 1 LOSE
Gornik Zabrze 1/4 : 0 Lech Poznan Gornik Zabrze 1 – 1 WIN ½
29 Januari 2021 Torino 0 : 0 Fiorentina Torino 1 – 1 DRAW
Western Sydney Wanderers 0 : 1/4 Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 1 – 1 WIN ½
Rakow Czestochowa 0 : 1/4 Pogon Szczecin Rakow Czestochowa 0 – 1 LOSE
28 Januari 2021 St. Pauli 1/4 : 0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 – 3 WIN
Napoli 0 : 1 1/2 Spezia Napoli 4 – 2 WIN
Sparta Rotterdam 0 : 1/4 FC Twente Enschede Sparta Rotterdam 0 – 0 LOSE ½
27 Januari 2021 VVV Venlo 3/4 : 0 Vitesse Arnhem VVV Venlo 4 – 1 WIN
Nurnberg 0 : 1/2 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0 – 1 WIN
Livingston 0 : 1/4 Kilmarnock Livingston 2 – 0 WIN
26 Januari 2021 Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 1/2 Wurzburger Kickers Wurzburger Kickers 2 – 1 LOSE
Bournemouth AFC 0 : 1 1/4 Crawley Town Bournemouth AFC 2 – 1 LOSE ½
Academica Coimbra 0 : 1/2 Leixoes Leixoes 1 – 1 WIN
25 Januari 2021 Casa Pia 0 : 1/2 Cova Piedade Casa Pia 2 – 1 WIN
Karmiotissa 1/2 : 0 Pafos FC Karmiotissa 0 – 0 WIN
Altinordu 0 : 1/2 Menemenspor Menemenspor 2 – 4 WIN
24 Januari 2021 Volendam 0 : 0 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 – 4 WIN
PAS Giannina 0 : 1/4 Volos NFC PAS Giannina 0 – 1 LOSE
Paksi FC 0 : 3/4 Diosgyori VTK Paksi FC 2 – 1 WIN ½
23 Januari 2021 Sutton United 0 : 1/2 Eastleigh Sutton United 3 – 0 WIN
KMSK Deinze 1/2 : 0 Union Saint Gilloise KMSK Deinze 2 – 4 LOSE
Chiasso 1/2 : 0 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0 – 3 WIN
6 Desember 2020 Albacete Balompie 1/4 : 0 Girona FC Girona FC 0 – 2 WIN
L.R. Vicenza Virtus 0 : 1/2 Cosenza L.R. Vicenza Virtus 1 – 1 LOSE
WSG Swarovski Tirol 1/4 : 0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 – 1 LOSE
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz 0 : 0 FC Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 – 0 LOSE
Varzim 0 : 1/4 Cova Piedade Varzim 1 – 3 LOSE
Fredericia 0 : 1/2 Hvidovre Hvidovre 0 – 1 WIN
5 Desember 2020 Sunderland 0 : 1 1/4 Wigan Athletic Sunderland 0 – 1 LOSE
Scunthorpe United 0 : 0 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 2 – 0 LOSE
Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 : 1/2 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 4 – 3 LOSE
FC Liefering 0 : 1 1/2 SK Vorwarts Steyr FC Liefering 0 – 1 LOSE
UD Oliveirense 1/2 : 0 FC Arouca UD Oliveirense 1 – 2 LOSE
Bromley 0 : 0 Stockport County Bromley 0 – 2 LOSE
16 November 2020 Sporting Gijon 0 : 1/2 Rayo Vallecano Sporting Gijon 1 – 1 LOSE
Plymouth Argyle 1/4 : 0 Portsmouth Plymouth Argyle 2 – 2 WIN ½
Botafogo RJ 0 : 0 Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino  –  –
15 November 2020 Hongaria 0 : 0 Serbia Serbia 1 – 1 DRAW
Guatemala 0 : 0 Honduras Honduras 2 – 1 LOSE
UD Logrones 0 : 1/2 CE Sabadell UD Logrones 1 – 0 WIN
14 November 2020 Siprus 1/4 : 0 Luxembourg Luxembourg 2 – 1 LOSE
Forest Green Rovers 0 : 1/2 Mansfield Town Forest Green Rovers 1 – 2 LOSE
Turkgucu Munchen 0 : 1/2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 – 1 LOSE
13 November 2020 Bolton Wanderers 1/4 : 0 Salford City Salford City 2 – 0 LOSE
Viktoria Koln 0 : 0 Saarbrucken Viktoria Koln 0 – 2 LOSE
12 November 2020 Hongaria 0 : 0 Islandia Islandia 2 – 1 LOSE
Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 : 1/4 Iran Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 – 2 LOSE
Bolivia 1/2 : 0 Ekuador Ekuador 2 – 3 WIN
11 November 2020 Albania 0 : 1/4 Kosovo Albania 2 – 1 WIN
Gornik Leczna 0 : 3/4 GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie 2 – 1 LOSE ½
Akron Tolyatti 1/4 : 0 Volgar Astrakhan Akron Tolyatti 0 – 3 LOSE
Havant & Waterlooville 0 : 1/2 Dulwich Hamlet Havant & Waterlooville 3 – 1 WIN
Airdrieonians 0 : 1/2 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 0 – 1 WIN
10 November 2020 Widzew Lodz 0 : 1/2 GKS Belchatow Widzew Lodz 0 – 0 LOSE
Darlington 1/4 : 0 Boston United Boston United 0 – 2 WIN
Concord Rangers 0 : 1/4 Welling United Welling United 1 – 1 WIN ½
Kelty Hearts FC 1 : 0 Peterhead Kelty Hearts FC 1 – 1 WIN
Stirling Albion 1/4 : 0 Montrose Montrose 2 – 1 LOSE
13 Februari 2020 AC Milan 1/2 : 0 Juventus Juventus 1 – 1 LOSE
12 Februari 2020 Inter Milan 0 : 1/2 Napoli Inter Milan 0 – 1 LOSE
Millwall 1/4 : 0 Fulham Millwall 1 – 1 WIN ½
Luton Town 1/4 : 0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 – 0 LOSE
11 Februari 2020 Barnsley 0 : 1/4 Birmingham City Birmingham City 0 – 1 WIN
Blackburn Rovers 0 : 1/2 Hull City Hull City 3 – 0 LOSE
Wigan Athletic 0 : 0 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 2 – 2 DRAW
10 Februari 2020 Tanta SC 0 : 0 ENPPI ENPPI 0 – 0 DRAW
Botosani 0 : 1/2 AFC Hermannstadt Botosani 2 – 1 WIN
Panetolikos 0 : 1/2 Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 – 1 WIN
9 Februari 2020 Emmen 0 : 1/2 FC Twente Enschede Emmen 2 – 0 WIN
CD Aves 0 : 0 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0 – 4 WIN
Rayo Vallecano 0 : 3/4 Real Oviedo Rayo Vallecano 1 – 1 LOSE
8 Februari 2020 Cercle Brugge 0 : 0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 – 2 LOSE
Pordenone Calcio 0 : 1/2 Livorno Pordenone Calcio 2 – 2 LOSE
Konyaspor 0 : 3/4 Denizlispor Konyaspor 0 – 0 LOSE
Inverness 1/2 : 0 Livingston Livingston 1 – 0 LOSE
Barnet 1/4 : 0 Barrow Barnet 3 – 0 WIN
7 Februari 2020 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 3/4 Augsburg Augsburg 5 – 0 LOSE
Perth Glory 0 : 3/4 Wellington Phoenix Perth Glory 4 – 2 WIN
Heracles Almelo 0 : 1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 – 0 LOSE
6 Februari 2020 KV Kortrijk 1/2 : 0 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp 0 – 1 WIN
5 Februari 2020 SC Verl 1 : 0 Union Berlin SC Verl 0 – 1 DRAW
Glasgow Rangers 0 : 2 Hibernian Glasgow Rangers 2 – 1 LOSE
Zulte Waregem 1 1/4 : 0 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1 – 2 LOSE ½
4 Februari 2020 Eintracht Frankfurt 1/2 : 0 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3 – 1 LOSE
Cardiff City 0 : 1/2 Reading Cardiff City 2 – 2 LOSE
Derby County 0 : 1 1/4 Northampton Town Northampton Town 4 – 2 LOSE
3 Februari 2020 Pescara 0 : 1/2 Cosenza Pescara 2 – 1 WIN
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1/2 : 0 Wurzburger Kickers SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 – 6 LOSE
Sporting Covilha 0 : 3/4 UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 – 0 LOSE ½
2 Februari 2020 Koln 0 : 1/4 SC Freiburg Koln 4 – 0 WIN
Nurnberg 0 : 1/2 SV Sandhausen Nurnberg 2 – 0 WIN
VVV-Venlo 1 : 0 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 – 1 LOSE
CF Fuenlabrada 0 : 0 Girona FC Girona FC 0 – 1 WIN
1 Februari 2020 Karlsruher SC 0 : 0 Holstein Kiel Karlsruher SC 0 – 2 LOSE
FC Twente Enschede 0 : 1/2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 – 0 LOSE
Santa Clara 0 : 1/2 Pacos de Ferreira Santa Clara 2 – 1 WIN
Trapani 0 : 0 Cittadella Cittadella 0 – 3 WIN
28 Januari 2020 Leeds United 0 : 1 1/4 Millwall Leeds United 3 – 2 LOSE ½
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 : 1/4 Erzgebirge Aue SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 – 0 WIN
Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 1/2 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 – 0 LOSE
27 Januari 2020 Perugia 0 : 1/2 Livorno Perugia 1 – 0 WIN
Le Havre 0 : 1/4 Troyes Troyes 1 – 0 LOSE
Sivasspor 0 : 1 1/4 Caykur Rizespor Sivasspor 1 – 1 LOSE
26 Januari 2020 AD Alcorcon 0 : 1/2 SD Ponferradina AD Alcorcon 3 – 1 WIN
Heart of Midlothian 1 1/2 : 0 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 2 – 1 LOSE
TSV 1860 Munchen 0 : 1/4 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 4 – 1 LOSE
25 Januari 2020 Neuchatel Xamax 1/4 : 0 Servette Neuchatel Xamax 1 – 2 LOSE
Morecambe 0 : 0 Cambridge United Morecambe 1 – 1 DRAW
Magdeburg 0 : 3/4 FSV Zwickau Magdeburg 1 – 2 LOSE
24 Januari 2020 Telstar 0 : 3/4 TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 – 0 LOSE ½
SO Cholet 0 : 1/4 Stade Lavallois SO Cholet 2 – 2 LOSE ½
Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1/2 : 0 Lanus Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2 – 0 WIN
23 Januari 2020 Asteras Tripolis 0 : 3/4 Panionios Panionios 2 – 0 LOSE
Gubbio 1/4 : 0 Triestina Triestina 2 – 0 LOSE
AS Beziers 1/4 : 0 USL Dunkerque AS Beziers 1 – 2 LOSE
22 Januari 2020 Indera SC 1 1/4 : 0 Yangon United Yangon United 1 – 6 WIN
Ravenna 0 : 1/4 Fermana FC Ravenna 1 – 0 WIN
AZ Picerno 0 : 0 Cavese Cavese 3 – 1 LOSE
3 Januari 2020 Bordeaux 0 : 1 1/4 Le Mans Bordeaux 2 – 0 WIN
Melbourne City 0 : 1/2 Western United FC Western United FC 3 – 2 LOSE
Extremadura UD 0 : 1/4 AD Alcorcon Extremadura UD 0 – 0 LOSE ½
2 Januari 2020 Liverpool 0 : 2 Sheffield United Sheffield United 2 – 0 DRAW
Derby County 0 : 1/4 Barnsley Barnsley 2 – 1 LOSE
Swansea City 0 : 1 Charlton Athletic Swansea City 1 – 0 DRAW
1 Januari 2020 AFC Fylde 0 : 0 Barrow Barrow 0 – 1 WIN
Solihull Moors 0 : 3/4 Chesterfield Solihull Moors 3 – 0 WIN
Plymouth Argyle 0 : 0 Swindon Town Plymouth Argyle 1 – 2 LOSE
Grimsby Town 0 : 0 Salford City Salford City 1 – 0 LOSE
31 Desember 2019 Central Coast Mariners 3/4 : 0 Perth Glory Perth Glory 0 – 3 WIN
30 Desember 2019 Derby County 0 : 1/2 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 2 – 1 LOSE
29 Desember 2019 Juve Stabia 0 : 1/4 Cosenza Juve Stabia 1 – 0 WIN
Alanyaspor 0 : 1 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 – 1 DRAW
Colchester United 0 : 1/4 Exeter City Colchester United 2 – 2 LOSE ½
2 September 2019 VfB Stuttgart 0 : 1 VfL Bochum VfB Stuttgart
Carl Zeiss Jena 3/4 : 0 Magdeburg Magdeburg
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 0 : 1/4 Dinamo Bucuresti Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1 September 2019 Holstein Kiel 0 : 3/4 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Ranheim 0 : 1/4 Kristiansund Kristiansund
Genclerbirligi 3/4 : 0 Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
31 Agustus 2019 Bristol City 0 : 1/4 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
Sagan Tosu 0 : 1/4 Vegalta Sendai Sagan Tosu
Juve Stabia 0 : 1/2 Pisa Juve Stabia
30 Agustus 2019 Cardiff City 0 : 0 Fulham Cardiff City
Odd BK 0 : 1/2 Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
Excelsior SBV 0 : 1 1/2 Helmond Sport Excelsior SBV
29 Agustus 2019 Trabzonspor 0 : 1/2 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Vejle 0 : 0 Viborg Vejle
Puebla 0 : 1/4 FC Juarez Puebla
4 Februari 2019 St. Pauli 0 : 0 Union Berlin Union Berlin 3 – 2 LOSE
Palermo 0 : 1/2 Foggia Palermo 0 – 0 LOSE
Dinamo Bucuresti 0 : 1/2 FC Politehnica Iasi Dinamo Bucuresti 3 – 0 WIN
3 Februari 2019 Benevento 0 : 3/4 Venezia Benevento 3 – 0 WIN
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 : 3/4 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 – 0 LOSE
Unterhaching 0 : 1 1/4 Energie Cottbus Unterhaching
2 Februari 2019 Boavista 0 : 1/2 Feirense Feirense 2 – 0 LOSE
Exeter City 1/4 : 0 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 3 – 1 LOSE
Dover Athletic 0 : 1/4 Gateshead Dover Athletic 1 – 2 LOSE
1 Februari 2019 Preston North End 0 : 1/4 Derby County Derby County 0 – 0 WIN
De Graafschap 0 : 1/4 NAC Breda De Graafschap 3 – 0 WIN
Roda JC 0 : 3/4 Almere City Roda JC 1 – 2 LOSE
31 Januari 2019 Xanthi FC 0 : 0 Aris Thessaloniki Xanthi FC 0 – 1 LOSE
San Martin San Juan 1/2 : 0 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0 – 4 WIN
Sao Bento 0 : 1/4 Sao Caetano Sao Bento 1 – 1 LOSE
4 September 2018 Gefle 1/2 : 0 Orgryte Orgryte 0 – 1 WIN
Doncaster Rovers 0 : 1/4 Newcastle United U21 Newcastle United U21 1 – 3 WIN
Leyton Orient 0 : 1/2 Solihull Moors Leyton Orient 3 – 0 WIN
3 September 2018 Daejeon Citizen 0 : 0 Suwon FC Suwon FC 1 – 0 LOSE
Holstein Kiel 0 : 1/2 Magdeburg Holstein Kiel  2 – 1 WIN
Almeria 1/4 : 0 Malaga Malaga  0 – 1  WIN
2 September 2018 Cardiff City 1 : 0 Arsenal Cardiff City  2 – 3 DRAW
Heracles Almelo 1 : 0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 – 2  LOSE
Saint Etienne 0 : 3/4 Amiens Saint Etienne 0 – 0  LOSE
1 September 2018 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 : 1/4 Fulham Fulham 2 – 2 WIN
Bologna 3/4 : 0 Inter Milan Bologna 0 – 3 LOSE
Celta Vigo 3/4 : 0 Atletico Madrid Celta Vigo 2 – 0 WIN
31 Agustus 2018 V-Varen Nagasaki 0 : 0 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 – 3 WIN
Getafe 0 : 3/4 Real Valladolid Getafe  0 – 0 LOSE
AC Milan 0 : 0 AS Roma AC Milan  2 – 1 WIN
30 Agustus 2018 RB Leipzig 0 : 2 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 3 – 2 WIN
FC Ufa 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 1 – 1 DRAW
FC Copenhagen 3/4 : 0 Atalanta Atalanta 0 – 0 LOSE
29 Agustus 2018 Japan U23 0 : 1 United Arab Emirates U23 United Arab Emirates U23  1 – 0 DRAW
Everton 0 : 2 1/4 Rotherham United Rotherham United 3 – 1  WIN
Red Bull Salzburg 0 : 1 Crvena Zvezda Red Bull Salzburg 2 – 2 LOSE
28 Agustus 2018 Kashima Antlers 0 : 1 1/2 Tianjin Quanjian Tianjin Quanjian 2 – 0 LOSE
Ajaccio 0 : 0 Lorient Lorient 0 – 1 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 1/4 Young Boys Dinamo Zagreb 1 – 2 LOSE
27 Agustus 2018 Esteghlal Tehran 0 : 0 Al Sadd Doha Al Sadd Doha 1 – 3 WIN
Korea DPR U23 0 : 1/4 United Arab Emirates U23 United Arab Emirates U23 1 – 1 WIN
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 : 0 Kryliya Sovetov Kryliya Sovetov 1 – 0 LOSE
26 Agustus 2018 Hellas Verona 0 : 3/4 Padova Hellas Verona 1 – 1  LOSE
Rotherham United 1/4 : 0 Millwall Rotherham United 1 – 0 WIN
Newcastle United 3/4 : 0 Chelsea Chelsea 1 – 2 WIN
25 Agustus 2018 Juventus 0 : 1 1/4 Lazio Lazio 2 – 0 LOSE
Bolton Wanderers 1/2 : 0 Sheffield United Bolton Wanderers 0 – 3 LOSE
Arsenal 0 : 1 1/2 West Ham United West Ham United 3 – 1 LOSE
21 Agustus 2018 Greuther Furth 1 1/2 : 0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 – 1  LOSE
Crystal Palace 1 1/4 : 0 Liverpool Liverpool 0 – 2 WIN
Athletic Bilbao 0 : 3/4 Leganes Athletic Bilbao 2 – 1 WIN
20 Agustus 2018 Galatasaray 0 : 1 3/4 Goztepe AS Galatasaray 1 – 0 LOSE
Sassuolo 3/4 : 0 Inter Milan Inter Milan 1 – 0 LOSE
Real Madrid 0 : 2 Getafe Getafe 2 – 0 DRAW
19 Agustus 2018 Chelsea 0 : 3/4 Arsenal Chelsea 3 – 2 WIN
AS Monaco 0 : 1 Lille Lille 0 – 0 WIN
Barcelona 0 : 2 3/4 Alaves Barcelona 3 – 0 WIN
18 Agustus 2018 Birmingham City 0 : 0 Swansea City Swansea City 0 – 0 DRAW
Reims 3/4 : 0 Lyon Lyon 1 – 0 LOSE
Girona 0 : 3/4 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 0 – 0 WIN
17 Agustus 2018 Breidablik 0 : 1 1/4 Vikingur Olafsvik Breidablik 1 – 1  LOSE
Sunderland 0 : 0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 0 – 2 WIN
APOEL Nicosia 0 : 1/4 Hapoel Beer Sheva APOEL Nicosia 3 – 1 WIN
16 Agustus 2018 FC Copenhagen 0 : 1 CSKA Sofia FC Copenhagen 2 – 1 DRAW
Real Madrid (n) 0 : 0 Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid  2 – 2 DRAW
Kairat Almaty 0 : 1/2 Sigma Olomouc Kairat Almaty  1 – 2 LOSE