Prediksi Bola

Prediksi Bola

Tanggal Home Odds Away Tips Score Hasil
27 Juni 2018 Jerman 0 : 1 1/2 Korea Selatan Jerman
Brasil 0 : 1 1/4 Serbia Serbia
Swiss 0 : 1/2 Kosta Rika Kosta Rika
26 Juni 2018 Peru 0 : 1/4 Australia Australia
Perancis 0 : 3/4 Denmark Denmark
Kroasia 0 : 3/4 Islandia Islandia
25 Juni 2018 Mesir 0 : 1 Arab Saudi Mesir
Rusia 1/4 : 0 Uruguay Rusia
Spanyol 0 : 1 1/4 Maroko Spanyol
24 Juni 2018 Inggris 0 : 1 1/2 Panama Panama
Senegal 0 : 1/2 Jepang Jepang
Polandia 0 : 0 Kolombia Polandia
23 Juni 2018 Belgia 0 : 1 1/2 Tunisia Belgia
Meksiko 0 : 3/4 Korea Selatan Korea Selatan
Jerman 0 : 1 1/2 Swedia Jerman
22 Juni 2018 Brasil 0 : 2 Kosta Rika Brasil
Islandia 0 : 1/4 Nigeria Islandia
Swiss 1/4 : 0 Serbia Serbia
21 Juni 2018 Denmark 0 : 1/2 Australia Denmark
Perancis 0 : 1 Peru Perancis
Argentina 0 : 1/2 Kroasia Kroasia
17 Juni 2018 Serbia 0 : 1/2 Kosta Rika Serbia 1 – 0 WIN
Jerman 0 : 1 1/4 Meksiko Jerman 0 – 1 LOSE
Brasil 0 : 1 1/2 Swiss Brasil 1 – 1 LOSE
16 Juni 2018 Perancis 0 : 1 1/2 Australia Australia 2 – 1 WIN
Argentina 0 : 1 1/4 Islandia Islandia 1 – 1 WIN
Denmark 0 : 1/2 Peru Denmark 1 – 0 WIN
Kroasia 0 : 1/2 Nigeria Nigeria 2 – 0 LOSE
15 Juni 2018 Uruguay 0 : 1/2 Mesir Mesir 1 – 0 LOSE
Maroko 0 : 1/2 Iran Iran 0 – 1 WIN
Spanyol 0 : 3/4 Portugal Spanyol 3 – 3 LOSE
Fortaleza CE 0 : 1 Brasil de Pelotas RS Fortaleza CE 2 – 0 WIN
14 Juni 2018 Russia 0 : 1 1/2 Arab Saudi Russia 5 – 0 WIN
Haka 0 : 3/4 Klubi Klubi 3 – 1 LOSE
Guarani SP 0 : 1/2 Sao Bento SP Guarani SP 0 – 0 LOSE
13 Juni 2018 HIFK 0 : 1/4 KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 2 – 0 LOSE
12 Juni 2018 Polandia 0 : 1 1/2 Lithuania Polandia
Inter Turku 0 : 1 1/4 PS Kemi Kings Inter Turku
GAIS Goteborg 0 : 0 Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
11 Juni 2018 Tromso 1/2 : 0 Rosenborg Rosenborg 2 – 1 LOSE
IFK Varnamo 0 : 0 Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra 0 – 1 WIN
Senegal 0 : 1/2 Korea Selatan Senegal 2 – 0 WIN
10 Juni 2018 Albirex Niigata 0 : 1/4 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 1 – 2 WIN
Omiya Ardija 0 : 1/4 Yokohama FC Omiya Ardija  4 – 0 WIN
Sandefjord 1/2 : 0 Haugesund Haugesund 0 – 2 WIN
9 Juni 2018 Renofa Yamaguchi 0 : 0 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 1 – 0 LOSE
Kristiansund BK 1/4 : 0 Molde Kristiansund BK 1 – 0 WIN
Vancouver Whitecaps FC 0 : 1/2 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 5 – 2 LOSE
8 Juni 2018 Kroasia 0 : 1/2 Senegal Senegal 2 – 1 LOSE
Switzerland 0 : 3/4 Japan Switzerland 2 – 0 WIN
Philadelphia Union 0 : 1/4 Toronto FC Toronto FC 0 – 2 WIN
7 Juni 2018 Portugal 0 : 1 Algeria Portugal 3 – 0 WIN
Real Valladolid 0 : 1/4 Sporting Gijon Real Valladolid 3 – 1 WIN
America Mineiro 1/4 : 0 Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro 1 – 3 WIN
6 Juni 2018 Numancia 0 : 1/4 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 – 1 WIN
Cruzeiro MG 0 : 1 Vasco da Gama RJ Cruzeiro MG 1 – 1 LOSE
New York Red Bulls 0 : 1/2 New York City FC New York City FC 4 – 0 LOSE
5 Juni 2018 Gefle IF 3/4 : 0 Helsingborgs Helsingborgs 1 – 1 LOSE
Criciuma EC SC 0 : 1/4 Paysandu PA Criciuma EC SC 4 – 1 WIN
Figueirense SC 0 : 1/2 Londrina PR Figueirense SC 1 – 1 LOSE
4 Juni 2018 Jonkopings Sodra 0 : 1/4 AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 0 – 0 WIN
Cabinteely FC 0 : 2 1/4 Athlone Town Cabinteely FC 4 – 0 WIN
IFK Trelleborg FK 1/4 : 0 Limhamn Bunkeflo Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 – 2 LOSE
3 Juni 2018 Yokohama FC 0 : 1/2 Tokyo Verdy Yokohama FC 2 – 2 LOSE
Venezia 0 : 1/4 Perugia Venezia 3 – 0 WIN
Orgryte 0 : 0 Falkenbergs Falkenbergs 1 – 1 DRAW
2 Juni 2018 Avispa Fukuoka 0 : 1/4 Tokushima Vortis Avispa Fukuoka 1 – 0 WIN
Honka Espoo 0 : 0 Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 4 – 1 LOSE
Norrby IF 0 : 1/4 IK Brage IK Brage 2 – 0 LOSE
1 Juni 2018 Republik Ceska 0 : 1/4 Australia Australia 4 – 0 LOSE
Tunisia 1/4 : 0 Turki Turki 2 – 2 LOSE
Bray Wanderers 1 1/4 : 0 St. Patricks Athletic Bray Wanderers 3 – 1 WIN
31 Mei 2018 Slovakia 1/4 : 0 Belanda Belanda 1 – 1 LOSE
Rumania 1/4 : 0 Chile Chile 3 – 2 LOSE
Ascoli Picchio 0 : 1/4 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0 – 0 WIN
30 Mei 2018 Austria 0 : 1/4 Rusia Rusia 1 – 0 LOSE
Rosenborg 0 : 1 Odd BK Rosenborg 2 – 2 LOSE
Cosenza 0 : 1/4 Sambenedettese Cosenza 2 – 1 WIN
29 Mei 2018 Peru 0 : 1 1/4 Skotlandia Skotlandia 2 – 0 LOSE
Kongsvinger 0 : 1/4 Ull Kisa Kongsvinger 2 – 1 WIN
28 Mei 2018 Kingston City 1 : 0 Green Gully Cavaliers Kingston City 1 – 1 WIN
Coventry City 0 : 1/4 Exeter City Coventry City 3 – 1 WIN
FC KTP 0 : 1/4 JJK Jyvaskyla JJK Jyvaskyla 2 – 1 LOSE
27 Mei 2018 Young Boys 0 : 1 Zurich Young Boys 1 – 2 LOSE
Venezia 0 : 1/4 Perugia Venezia
Mito Hollyhock 1/4 : 0 Avispa Fukuoka Mito Hollyhock 0 – 2 LOSE
26 Mei 2018 Real Madrid 0 : 1/2 Liverpool Real Madrid 3 – 1 WIN
Fulham 0 : 1/4 Aston Villa Fulham 0 – 1 WIN
Bari 0 : 1/2 Cittadella Cittadella
25 Mei 2018 Tay Ninh 0 : 1 Ha Noi FC B Tay Ninh
Bohemians 1/4 : 0 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1 – 1 LOSE
Wacker Innsbruck 0 : 3/4 Floridsdorfer AC Wacker Innsbruck 0 – 2 LOSE
24 Mei 2018 Dalkurd FF 0 : 1/4 Elfsborg Dalkurd FF 1 – 4 LOSE
Trelleborgs 0 : 1/4 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna 2 – 1 LOSE
Virtus Entella 0 : 1/4 Ascoli Ascoli 0 – 0 WIN
23 Mei 2018 BK Hacken 0 : 0 AIK Solna BK Hacken 1 – 1 DRAW
IFK Norrkoping 0 : 1 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1 – 0 DRAW
Ostersunds FK 0 : 1 1/4 IK Sirius Ostersunds FK 5 – 2 WIN
22 Mei 2018 Orebro SK 0 : 1/4 Kalmar Kalmar 2 – 1 LOSE
TPS Turku 0 : 1/4 Honka Espoo TPS Turku 0 – 0 LOSE
Shamrock Rovers 0 : 1/2 St. Patricks Athletic Shamrock Rovers 3 – 0 WIN
21 Mei 2018 Ansan Greeners 1/4 : 0 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 2 – 1 LOSE
Sandefjord 1/2 : 0 Sarpsborg Sandefjord 0 – 1 LOSE
Dundalk 0 : 1 1/2 Waterford FC Waterford FC 2 – 0 LOSE
20 Mei 2018 Sagan Tosu 1/2 : 0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0 – 0 LOSE
Ehime FC 0 : 0 Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 1 – 2 WIN
Valencia 0 : 1 Deportivo La Coruna Valencia 2 – 1 DRAW
19 Mei 2018 Shonan Bellmare 1/4 : 0 Jubilo Iwata Shonan Bellmare 1 – 0 WIN
Bayern Munchen 0 : 1 3/4 Eintracht Frankfurt Bayern Munchen 1 – 3 LOSE
Las Palmas 1/4 : 0 Girona Girona 1 – 2 WIN
18 Mei 2018 Fagiano Okayama 0 : 1/4 Tokyo Verdy Fagiano Okayama
Notts County 0 : 0 Coventry City Coventry City 1 – 4 WIN
Waasland Beveren 0 : 1/4 KV Kortrijk Waasland Beveren 1 – 3 LOSE
17 Mei 2018 Wolfsburg 0 : 1/2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 – 1 LOSE
Exeter City 0 : 0 Lincoln City Exeter City 3 – 1 WIN
16 Mei 2018 Gamba Osaka 0 : 1 Nagoya Grampus Gamba Osaka 1 – 4 LOSE
Fremad Amager 0 : 1/4 Thisted FC Thisted FC 0 – 0 WIN
Vejle BK 0 : 3/4 FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 1 – 0 LOSE
15 Mei 2018 Aston Villa 0 : 1/4 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 0 – 0 WIN
Vitesse 0 : 1/2 Utrecht Vitesse 3 – 2 WIN
St. Patricks Athletic 0 : 1 Sligo Rovers St. Patricks Athletic 2 – 0 WIN
14 Mei 2018 FC Bulleen Lions 0 : 0 Northcote City Northcote City 1 – 1 DRAW
Fulham 0 : 3/4 Derby County Derby County 2 – 0 LOSE
Bray Wanderers 1 : 0 Waterford FC Waterford FC 2 – 2 LOSE
13 Mei 2018 FC Tokyo 0 : 1/2 Consadole Sapporo FC Tokyo 0 – 0 LOSE
Oita Trinita 0 : 1/2 FC Gifu FC Gifu 2 – 1 LOSE
Vila Nova GO 0 : 1/4 Ponte Preta SP Ponte Preta SP 0 – 0 WIN
12 Mei 2018 Avispa Fukuoka 0 : 3/4 Ehime FC Avispa Fukuoka 2 – 0 WIN
Scunthorpe United 0 : 1/4 Rotherham United Rotherham United 2 – 2 WIN
Coventry City 0 : 1/2 Notts County Coventry City 1 – 1 LOSE
11 Mei 2018 Derby County 0 : 0 Fulham Derby County 1 – 0 WIN
Juventude 0 : 1/4 Paysandu PA Juventude 1 – 1 LOSE
AC Goianiense GO 0 : 1/4 Londrina PR Londrina PR 0 – 0 WIN
10 Mei 2018 Brondby IF 0 : 1 1/2 Silkeborg Silkeborg 3 – 1 LOSE
Charlton Athletic 0 : 1/4 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 0 – 1 WIN
FC Emmen 1/4 : 0 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 – 0 LOSE
9 Mei 2018 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0 : 1/2 Gamba Osaka Hiroshima Sanfrecce 2 – 3 LOSE
Puszcza Niepolomice 0 : 0 GKS Tychy Puszcza Niepolomice 1 – 2 LOSE
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 : 1/2 MKS Bytovia Bytow Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 – 1 WIN
8 Mei 2018 Zob Ahan 0 : 1/4 Esteghlal Zob Ahan 1 – 0 WIN
Cobh Ramblers 1/4 : 0 Longford Town Longford Town 2 – 0 LOSE
Sligo Rovers 1/4 : 0 Waterford FC Sligo Rovers 1 – 0 WIN
7 Mei 2018 Midtjylland 0 : 1 Nordsjaelland Midtjylland 2 – 1 DRAW
Honka Espoo 0 : 1/2 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 1 – 1 WIN
Wexford FC 3/4 : 0 UC Dublin UC Dublin 0 – 8 WIN
5 Mei 2018 Newcastle Jets 0 : 1/4 Melbourne Victory Newcastle Jets 0 – 1 LOSE
Avai SC 0 : 1/2 Sao Bento Avai SC 1 – 1 LOSE
Goias 0 : 1/4 Vila Nova Goias 1 – 3 LOSE
4 Mei 2018 Sampaio Correa 0 : 0 Paysandu Sampaio Correa 1 – 1 DRAW
CRB Maceio 0 : 0 Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense 3 – 1 LOSE
Oeste Itapolis 0 : 0 Coritiba Coritiba 1 – 1 DRAW
3 Mei 2018 Tokyo Verdy 0 : 1/2 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 1 – 4 WIN
Ventforet Kofu 0 : 1/4 Renofa Yamaguchi Ventforet Kofu 1 – 1 LOSE
Roasso Kumamoto 0 : 0 FC Gifu FC Gifu 1 – 2 WIN
2 Mei 2018 Gamba Osaka 0 : 1/4 Vegalta Sendai Gamba Osaka 1 – 0 WIN
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 : 1/4 Ulsan Hyundai Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 – 0 LOSE
Jeju United 0 : 1/4 Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 3 – 5 WIN
1 Mei 2018 Halmstads 0 : 1/4 Falkenbergs Halmstads 1 – 1 LOSE
Norrby IF 0 : 0 Jonkopings Sodra Norrby IF 1 – 2 LOSE
Chesterfield 0 : 0 Newport County Newport County 1 – 0 LOSE
30 April 2018 Brommapojkarna 1/2 : 0 Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK 0 – 4 WIN
CD Aves 0 : 1/4 Estoril Estoril 1 – 0 LOSE
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 1/4 : 0 Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti 2 – 0 LOSE
29 April 2018 Djurgardens 0 : 1/4 Hammarby Djurgardens 1 – 2 LOSE
Groningen 0 : 1/2 SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 – 0 LOSE
Lorca FC 0 : 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Gimnastic Tarragona 1 – 0 LOSE
28 April 2018 Sheffield United 0 : 1/2 Preston North End Sheffield United 0 – 1 LOSE
Ranheim 1/4 : 0 Valerenga Ranheim 2 – 2 WIN
Bradford City 0 : 1/4 Southend United Southend United 0 – 2 WIN
27 April 2018 Newcastle Jets 0 : 0 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC 2 – 1 LOSE
SpVgg Unterhaching 0 : 1/2 VfR Aalen SpVgg Unterhaching 0 – 1 LOSE
Arka Gdynia 0 : 1/4 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 – 5 WIN
26 April 2018 Lillestrom 1/4 : 0 Rosenborg Rosenborg 0 – 1 WIN
Wealdstone 0 : 1/4 Oxford City FC Wealdstone 1 – 1 LOSE
Brondby IF 0 : 1/2 Midtjylland Brondby IF 3 – 1 WIN
25 April 2018 Vaasa VPS 0 : 1/4 Ilves Tampere Vaasa VPS 1 – 1 LOSE
FC Fredericia 0 : 0 Silkeborg Silkeborg 0 – 1 WIN
ZFC Meuselwitz 0 : 0 VFB Auerbach ZFC Meuselwitz 3 – 2 WIN
24 April 2018 Liverpool 0 : 1 AS Roma Liverpool 5 – 2 WIN
Helsingborgs 0 : 1 AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 0 – 2 WIN
Ham Kam 0 : 0 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 0 – 0 DRAW
23 April 2018 Genoa 0 : 1 Hellas Verona Genoa 3 – 1 WIN
Fenerbahce 0 : 1 1/2 Antalyaspor Fenerbahce 4 – 1 WIN
FSV Zwickau 1/4 : 0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 – 4 WIN
22 April 2018 Melbourne Victory 0 : 1/2 Adelaide United Melbourne Victory 2 – 1 WIN
Avispa Fukuoka 0 : 1/2 JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba 3 – 1 LOSE
Falkenbergs 0 : 1 IK Frej IK Frej 3 – 1 LOSE
21 April 2018 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0 : 3/4 Sagan Tosu Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1 – 0 WIN
Albacete Balompie 0 : 1/4 CF Reus CF Reus 0 – 1 WIN
Doncaster Rovers 0 : 1/2 Oxford United Oxford United 0 – 1 WIN
20 April 2018 Cordoba CF 0 : 1 Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico 3 – 0 LOSE
Sochaux Montbeliard 0 : 1/4 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 1 – 1 WIN
Fremad Amager 0 : 0 HB Koge Fremad Amager 0 – 1 LOSE
19 April 2018 Blackburn Rovers 0 : 1 Peterborough United Blackburn Rovers 3 – 1 WIN
Servette 0 : 1/2 Schaffhausen Schaffhausen 1 – 4 WIN
Slaven Koprivnica 0 : 1/2 NK Inter Zapresic Slaven Koprivnica 3 – 3 LOSE
18 April 2018 SV Mattersburg 3/4 : 0 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 0 – 0 LOSE
Sturm Graz 0 : 1/4 Rapid Wien Sturm Graz 2 – 2 LOSE
Schalke 04 0 : 1/2 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0 – 1 WIN
17 April 2018 Landskrona BoIS 0 : 0 Orgryte IS Landskrona BoIS 2 – 2 DRAW
Villarreal 0 : 3/4 Leganes Villarreal 2 – 1 WIN
Inter Milan 0 : 1 3/4 Cagliari Cagliari 4 – 0 LOSE
16 April 2018 Halmstads 0 : 1 Norrby IF Norrby IF 0 – 2 WIN
Osmanlispor FK 0 : 0 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 – 3 DRAW
FC Rapperswil Jona 0 : 1/2 Winterthur Winterthur 3 – 1 LOSE
15 April 2018 Changchun Yatai 0 : 1/2 Henan Jianye Changchun Yatai 3 – 0 WIN
KSV Roeselare 0 : 0 KVC Westerlo KSV Roeselare 0 – 0 DRAW
Karlsruher SC 0 : 3/4 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0 – 0 WIN
14 April 2018 Central Coast Mariners 1/4 : 0 Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 2 – 8 WIN
Omiya Ardija 0 : 1/4 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 1 – 1 WIN
Paksi SE 0 : 1/2 Szombathelyi Haladas Paksi SE 1 – 2 LOSE
13 April 2018 AGF Aarhus 0 : 1 1/4 FC Helsingor FC Helsingor 2 – 1 WIN
FC Oss 1/2 : 0 De Graafschap FC Oss 1 – 4 LOSE
Drogheda United 0 : 1/2 Longford Town Drogheda United 1 – 1 LOSE
12 April 2018 Red Bull Salzburg 0 : 0 Lazio Red Bull Salzburg 4 – 1 WIN
Marseille 0 : 0 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 5 – 2 LOSE
Sporting Lisbon 1/2 : 0 Atletico Madrid Sporting Lisbon 1 – 0 WIN
11 April 2018 IFK Varnamo 1/4 : 0 GAIS Goteborg GAIS Goteborg 1 – 2 WIN
Real Madrid 0 : 3/4 Juventus Juventus 1 – 3 WIN
Bayern Munchen 0 : 1 1/2 Sevilla Sevilla 0 – 0 WIN
10 April 2018 IFK Goteborg 0 : 1/4 Hammarby IFK Goteborg 1 – 2 LOSE
Viking 0 : 1/2 Mjondalen Viking 0 – 2 LOSE
Manchester City 0 : 1 1/4 Liverpool Manchester City 1 – 2 LOSE
9 April 2018 Moreirense 0 : 1/4 Boavista Boavista 1 – 0 LOSE
RB Leipzig 0 : 1/4 Bayer Leverkusen RB Leipzig 1 – 4 LOSE
Villarreal 0 : 1/2 Athletic Bilbao Villarreal 1 – 3 LOSE