Prediksi Bola

Prediksi Bola

2012 : November | Desember

%0

Tanggal Home Odds Away Tips Score Hasil
28 Agustus Torino 0 : 1 1/2 RNK Split RNK Split
Hajduk Split 1/4 : 0 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Hajduk Split
Omonia Nicosia 1/2 : 0 Dynamo Moscow Omonia Nicosia
27 Agustus Aston Villa 0 : 1 Leyton Orient Aston Villa  0 – 1 LOSE
Stoke City 0 : 1 Portsmouth Portsmouth  3 – 0 LOSE
Birmingham City 1/4 : 0 Sunderland Sunderland  0 – 3 WIN
Athletic Bilbao 0 : 1/4 Napoli Athletic Bilbao  3 – 1 WIN
26 Agustus Milwall 3/4 : 0 Southampton Milwall  0 – 2 LOSE
Atletico da Rafaela 0 : 0 Newell Old Boys Newell Old Boys  -  -
Derby County 0 : 3/4 Charlton Athletic Derby County  1 – 0 WIN
Porto 0 : 1/2 Lille Lille  1 – 0 LOSE
25 Agustus Fenerbache 0 : 0 Galatasaray Galatasaray  0 – 0 DRAW
Vfl Bochum 0 : 1/2 Union Berlin Vfl Bochum  1 – 1 LOSE
Moreirense 3/4 : 0 Sporting Braga Moreirense  0 – 0 WIN
Oster IF 0 : 1 Husqvarna FF Oster IF  2 – 1 DRAW
Manchester City 0 : 3/4 Liverpool Liverpool  3 – 1 LOSE
24 Agustus Odd BK 0 : 1 Start IK Odd BK  4 – 1 WIN
Feyenoord 0 : 1 1/2 FC Utrecht Feyenoord  1 – 2 LOSE
Arema Cronous 1/2 : 0 Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC  3 – 1 LOSE
Sunderland 3/4 : 0 Manchester United Manchester United  1 – 1 LOSE
Hull City 0 : 1/4 Stoke City Hull City  1 – 1 LOSE
Barcelona 0 : 2 1/2 Elche Elche  3 – 0 LOSE
Anderlecht 0 : 2 Waasland Beveren Anderlecht  1 – 0 LOSE
23 Agustus Southampton 0 : 3/4 West Bromwich Albion Southampton  0 – 0 LOSE
Swansea City 0 : 3/4 Burnley Swansea  1 – 0  WIN
Everton 0 : 0 Arsenal Everton  2 – 2 DRAW
Aston Villa 0 : 0 Newcastle United Aston Villa  0 – 0 DRAW
FC Ufa 1 : 0 Spartak Moscow FC Ufa  1 – 2 DRAW
Malaga 0 : 0 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao  1 – 0 LOSE
22 Agustus Mjallby 1/4 : 0 Helsingborgs Helsingborgs  1 – 2 WIN
Ajaccio 0 : 1/4 Tours Ajaccio  1 – 0 WIN
Troyes 0 : 1 Laval Troyes  0 – 0 LOSE
Evian Thonon Gaillard 1 1/4 : 0 Paris Saint-Germain Evian Thonon Gaillard  0 – 0 WIN
21 Agustus Lokeren 0 : 0 Hull City Lokeren  1 – 0 WIN
AEL Limassol 1 : 0 Tottenham Hotspurs AEL Limassol  1 – 2 DRAW
Elfsborg 0 : 1/4 Rio Ave Rio Ave  2 – 1 LOSE
HJK Helsinki 0 : 0 Rapid Wien HJK Helsinki  2 – 1 WIN
Dynamo Moscow 0 : 1 1/2 Omonia Nicosia Dynamo Moscow  2 – 2 LOSE
Young Boys 0 : 1 Debrecin VSC Young Boys  3 – 1 WIN
20 Agustus Maribor 0 : 0 Celtic Celtic  1 – 1 DRAW
Lille 0 : 0 FC Porto FC Porto  0 – 1 WIN
Slovan Bratislava 0 : 1/4 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov  1 – 1 WIN
Colorado Rapids 0 : 0 LA Galaxy LA Galaxy  3 – 4 WIN
Fulham 0 : 1/4 Wolverhampton Wanderers Fulham  0 – 1 LOSE
19 Agustus Red Bull Salzburg 0 : 1 3/4 Malmo Malmo  2 – 1 WIN
Bolton Wanderers 0 : 0 Middlesbrough Bolton Wanderers  1 – 2 LOSE
Norwich City 0 : 1/4 Blackburn Rovers Norwich City  3 – 1 WIN
Birmingham City 0 : 0 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town  2 – 2 DRAW
Reading 0 : 1/2 Huddersfield Town Reading  1 – 2 LOSE
18 Agustus Hobro 1/4 : 0 Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland  0 – 0 LOSE
Sochaux 0 : 0 Troyes Sochaux  0 – 2 LOSE
Cork City 0 : 1 1/2 Bray Wanderers Cork City  1 – 1 LOSE
FC Arouca 1/4 : 0 Estoril Praia Estoril Praia  1 – 1 LOSE
17 Agustus Preussen Munster 3 : 0 Bayern Munchen Bayern Munchen  1 – 4 DRAW
Brann 0 : 0 Rosenborg Brann  3 – 1 WIN
Elfsborg 0 : 1 Kalmar Kalmar  2 – 0 LOSE
Sarpsborg 08 3/4 : 0 Molde Sarpsborg 08  0 – 2 LOSE
Benfica 0 : 1 1/2 Pacos de Ferreira Benfica  2 – 0 WIN
16 Agustus Queens Park Rangers 0 : 1/4 Hull City Queens Park Rangers  0 – 1 LOSE
Arsenal 0 : 1 3/4 Crystal Palace Arsenal  2 – 1 LOSE
Leicester City 1/4 : 0 Everton Leicester City  2 – 2 WIN
Manchester United 0 : 1 1/4 Swansea City Manchester United  1 – 2 LOSE
15 Agustus Caen 0 : 0 Lille Lille  0 – 1  WIN
Mordovia Saransk 1/4 : 0 Kuban Krasnodar Mordovia Saransk  0 – 0   WIN
FC Copenhagen 0 : 1/2 Midtjylland FC Copenhagen  1 – 2 LOSE
14 Agustus Basel 0 : 1 1/4 St Gallen Basel  0 – 2 LOSE
Kalmar 0 : 3/4 Falkenberg Kalmar  3 – 1 WIN
Halmstads 1/4 : 0 BK Hacken BK Hacken  1 – 4  WIN
12 Agustus Real Madrid 0 : 1 1/4 Sevilla Real Madrid  1 – 0 LOSE
Yeovil Town 0 : 1/2 Gillingham Yeovil Town  1 – 2 LOSE
Angers 0 : 1/2 Nimes Nimes  2 – 1 LOSE
11 Agustus Esbjerg FB 0 : 1/2 Silkeborg Esbjerg FB  0 – 0 LOSE
BK Hacken 0 : 0 Elfsborg BK Hacken  0 – 2 LOSE
Greuther Furth 0 : 1/4 Nurnberg Nurnberg  5 – 1 LOSE
10 Agustus Ayia Napa 3/4 : 0 Apollon Limmassol FC Apollon Limmassol FC  2 – 3 WIN
Wolverhampton 0 : 1/4 Norwich City Norwich City  1 – 0 LOSE
Sandness Ulf 1/4 : 0 Lillestrom Sandness Ulf  0 – 0 WIN
9 Agustus Basel 0 : 1/2 FC Zurich Basel  4 – 1  WIN
St Gallen 0 : 1/2 Aarau St Gallen  2 – 2 LOSE
NAC Breda 0 : 1/2 Excelsior SBV NAC Breda  1 – 1 LOSE
8 Agustus Randers FC 0 : 1/2 FC Vestsjaelland Randers FC  1 – 0 WIN
Brann 0 : 1/4 Aalesund FK Brann  1 – 0 WIN
Roda JC 0 : 3/4 RKC Waalwijk Roda JC  3 – 2 WIN
7 Agustus Hull City 0 : 1 1/4 AS Trencin Hull City  2 – 1 LOSE
Molde 0 : 1 Zorya Luhansk Molde  1 – 2 LOSE
Rosenborg 0 : 1/2 Kardemir Karabukspor Rosenborg  1 – 1 LOSE
Hajduk Split 0 : 3/4 Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy  3 – 0 LOSE
6 Agustus Celtic FC 0 : 1 Legia Warszawa Celtic FC  0 – 2 LOSE
Besiktas 0 : 1/2 Feyenoord Feyenoord  3 – 1 LOSE
Malmo 0 : 0 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha  1 – 0 LOSE
Steaua Bucuresti 0 : 1 1/2 Aktobe Steaua Bucuresti  1 – 0 LOSE
APOEL Nicosia 0 : 1 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki  2 – 0 LOSE
5 Agustus Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 : 1/2 Maribor Maccabi Tel Aviv  2 – 2 LOSE
Lille 0 : 1 1/2 GrassHopper Lille  1 – 1 LOSE
Panathinaikos 0 : 1/2 Standard Liege Panathinaikos  1 – 2 LOSE
BATE Borisov 0 : 1/2 Debrecin VSC BATE Borisov  3 – 1 WIN
Glasgow Rangers 0 : 1 Hibernian Hibernian  1 – 1 WIN
Walsall 1 1/4 : 0 Aston Villa Walsall  0 – 1 WIN
Newcastle Jets 1/2 : 0 Perth Glory Perth Glory  0 – 2 WIN
4 Agustus Dundalk 0 : 2 1/4 Wexford Youths Wexford Youths  5 – 0 LOSE
IFK Goteborg 0 : 1/2 AIK Solna IFK Goteborg  0 – 2 LOSE
Brest 0 : 1/2 Clermont Foot Brest  2 – 1 WIN
Gefle 0 : 1/2 Mjallby Gefle  1 – 0 WIN
Lausanne Sports 0 : 3/4 Le Mont Lausanne Lausanne Sports  1 – 1 LOSE
Istra 1961 Pula 3/4 : 0 Rijeka Istra 1961 Pula  0 – 1 LOSE
3 Agustus Ajax 0 : 1 3/4 PEC Zwolle Ajax 0 – 1 LOSE
FC Zurich 0 : 1/2 Young Boys Young Boys  2 – 1 LOSE
Stabaek 1/2 : 0 Rosenborg Stabaek  4 – 1 WIN
Benfica 0 : 0 Valencia Benfica  1 – 3 WIN
Arsenal 0 : 3/4 AS Monako AS Monako  0 – 1 WIN
2 Agustus Arsenal 0 : 3/4 Benfica Arsenal  5 – 1 WIN
Valencia 1/4 : 0 AS Monako AS Monako  2 – 2 LOSE
Stromsgodset 0 : 1 1/4 Sogndal Stromgodset  1 – 1 LOSE
FC Vestjaelland 1/2 : 0 FC Copenhagen FC Vestjaelland  2 – 2 WIN
MyPa 1/2 : 0 HJK Helsinki MyPa  0 – 1 LOSE
Intermilan 1/4 : 0 AS Roma Intermilan  2 – 0 WIN
1 Agustus Borussia Dortmund 0 : 1 1/4 Chievo Chievo 1 – 0 WIN
Cork City 1/4 : 0 Dundalk Dundalk  1 – 2 WIN
Silkeborg 0 : 1/4 Sonderjyske Silkeborg  0 – 2 LOSE
Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 : 1/2 Eintracht Braunschweig Fortuna Dusseldorf  2 – 2 LOSE
Lillestrom 0 : 3/4 Brann Lillestrom  4 – 3 WIN
31 Juli Real Sociedad 0 : 1 3/4 Aberdeen Real Sociedad  2 – 0 WIN
Brommapojkarna 1 1/4 : 0 Torino Brommapojkarna  0 – 3 LOSE
Neftchi Baku 0 : 1 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere  0 – 0 WIN
FC Astana 0 : 1/4 AIK Solna AIK Solna  1 – 1 WIN
Portugal U19 1/2 : 0 Jerman U19 Portugal U19  0 – 1 LOSE
30 Juli Aktobe 1/4 : 0 Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti  2 – 2 LOSE
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0 : 3/4 FC kopenhagen Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk  0 – 0 LOSE
Keflavik 0 : 1/4 Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik  0 – 0 WIN
Club Bolivar 0 : 3/4 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo  1 – 0 LOSE
Qarabag Aghdam 1 1/4 : 0 Red Bull Salzburg Qarabag Aghdam  2 – 1 WIN
Grasshopper 1/4 : 0 Lille Grasshopper  0 – 2 LOSE
29 Juli Valerenga 0 : 1 1/4 Stabaek Valerenga  3 – 2 LOSE
Manchester United 0 : 3/4 Intermilan Manchester United  0 – 0 LOSE
Slovan Bratislava 0 : 1/4 Sheriff Tiraspol Slovan Bratislava  2 – 1 WIN
Sparta Praha 0 : 3/4 Malmo Sparta Praha  4 – 2 WIN
Exeter City 1 1/2 : 0 Swansea City Swansea City  0 – 2 WIN
28 Juli BK Hacken 0 : 3/4 Djurgardens BK Hacken  2 – 1 WIN
RNK Split 0 : 3/4 Istra 1961 Pula Istra 1961 Pula  1 – 1 WIN
27 Juli Basel 0 : 1 Luzern Luzern  3 – 0 LOSE
Brann 0 : 0 Viking Viking  0 – 1 WIN
Molde 0 : 1 Rosenborg Molde  3 – 1 WIN
26 Juli Malmo 0 : 3/4 Kalmar Kalmar  3 – 1 WIN
Aalesund FK 0 : 1/4 Lilestrom Aalesund FK  1 – 1 LOSE
Grasshopper 0 : 3/4 Thun Grasshopper  2 – 3 LOSE
Manchester United 0 : 1/2 AS Roma Manchester United  3 – 2 WIN
Real Madrid 0 : 3/4 Intermilan Real Madrid  1 – 1 LOSE
Benfica 0 : 1/2 Ajax Benfica  0 – 1 LOSE
25 Juli Eintracht Braunschweig 1/4 : 0 Sevilla Sevilla  1 – 2 WIN
Bohemian 1905 1 1/4 : 0 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha  1 – 2 LOSE
Shamrock Rovers 0 : 1 1/2 Drohhead United Shamrock Rovers  0 – 1 LOSE
Lyngby 0 : 1 AB Copenhagen Lyngby  1 – 0 DRAW
CS Constantine 1 : 0 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo  1 – 0 LOSE
Austria U19 1/2 : 0 Portugal U19 Austria U19  1 – 2 LOSE
24 Juli Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 : 1/4 FC Astana FC Astana  1 – 0 LOSE
Esbjerg 0 : 1 Kairat Almaty Esbjerg  1 – 0 DRAW
Sligo Rovers 1/2 : 0 Rosenborg Rosenborg  1 – 3 WIN
Vaduz 0 : 1/2 Ruch Chorzow Vaduz  0 – 0 LOSE
Metalurh Donetsk U21 1/4 : 0 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21  1 – 4 WIN
23 Juli Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 0 Stuttgart Erzgebirge Aue  0 – 1 LOSE
Strommen 0 : 3/4 Alta Strommen  3 – 1 WIN
Bodo Glimt 0 : 3/4 Stabaek Bodo Glimt  0 – 2 LOSE
Aarau 0 : 3/4 FC Sion Aarau  1 – 0 WIN
FC Zurich 0 : 3/4 Thun FC Zurich  2 – 1 WIN
Steau Bucuresti 0 : 1 Stromsgodset Stromsgodset  2 – 0 LOSE
22 Juli Rot Weiss Erfurt 1/4 : 0 Queen’s Park Rangers Queen’s Park Rangers  0 – 1 WIN
Osnabruck 1 1/4 : 0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund  1 – 1 LOSE
Zenit St Petersburg 0 : 0 Derby Country Zenit St Petersburg  2 – 0 WIN
Skenderbeu Korce 3/4 : 0 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov  1 – 1 LOSE
Levadia Tallinn 1 1/2 : 0 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha  1 – 1 LOSE
21 Juli Djurgardens 0 : 1/4 BK Hacken Djurgardens  1 – 2 LOSE
SKN St Polten 0 : 3/4 SV Horn SKN St Polten  3 – 0 WIN
MSV Duisburg 2 : 0 Bayern Munchen Bayern Munchen  1 – 1 LOSE
20 Juli Barnet 0 : 0 Luton Town Luton Town  0 – 2 WIN
Torpedo Zhodino 0 : 1/4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk  0 – 1 WIN
Anderlecht 0 : 1 Lokeren Anderlecht  2 – 1 DRAW
Lazio 0 : 2 Indonesia U23 Lazio  2 – 0 DRAW
19 Juli Guangzhou Fuli 0 : 3/4 Jiangsu Sainty Jiangsu Sainty  3 – 2 LOSE
Boreham Wood 2 1/2 : 0 Arsenal Arsenal  0 – 2 LOSE
Portugal U19 0 : 1 1/2 Israel U19 Portugal U19  3 – 0 WIN
18 Juli Oakleigh Cannons 0 : 1 1/4 Hume City Oakleigh Cannons  1 – 2 LOSE
Sparta Praha 0 : 1/2 Viktoria Plzen Sparta Praha  3 – 0 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 1 1/2 Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica  4 – 0 LOSE
17 Juli FC Astana 0 : 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Astana  3 – 0 WIN
Kairat Alamaty 0 : 0 Esbjerg Esbjerg  1 – 1 DRAW
Neftchi Baku 0 : 1/4 Koper Neftchi Baku  1 – 2 LOSE
16 Juli Dinamo Tbilisi 0 : 1/2 Aktobe Dinamo Tbilisi  0 – 1  LOSE
Malmo 0 : 2 Ventspils Malmo  0 – 0 LOSE
15 Juli Young Boys 0 : 1 1/4 Wil 1900 Wil 1900  1 – 1 WIN
Bordeaux 1/2 : 0 Shakhtar Donetsk Bordeaux  1 – 2 LOSE
14 Juli Vikingur Reykjavik 0 : 0 Keflavik Vikingur Reykjavik  3 – 1 WIN
Inter Turku 0 : 0 Lahti Inter Turku 0 – 1 LOSE
Le Havre 1/4 : 0 Caen Le Havre 0 – 0 WIN
13 Juli Jerman 0 : 1/4 Argentina Jerman  0 – 0 LOSE
Dundee 2 : 0 Manchester City Dundee  2 – 0 WIN
12 Juli Brasil 0 : 1/4 Belanda Brasil  0 – 3 LOSE
Belshina Bobruisk 1/2 : 0 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk  0 – 1 WIN
11 Juli Droghead United 1/2 : 0 Cork City Cork City  0 – 1 WIN
Steau Bucuresti 0 : 1/2 Astra Giurgiu Steau Bucuresti  1 – 1 LOSE
Shahkhtyor Soligorsk 0 : 3/4 Neman Grodno Shahkhtyor Soligorsk  1 – 0 WIN
10 Juli FC Astana 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan FC Astana  2 – 0 DRAW
Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 1 Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo  3 – 1 LOSE
FK Jelgava 1 3/4 : 0 Rosenborg Rosenborg  0 – 2 WIN
9 Juli Argentina 0 : 0 Belanda Argentina  0 – 0 DRAW
Buriram United 0 : 1 1/4 Bangkok Glass Buriram United  2 – 2 LOSE
8 Juli Brasil 0 : 1/4 Jerman Jerman  1 – 7 WIN
7 Juli Ansan Police FC 0 : 1 1/4 Chungju Hummel Ansan Police FC  0 – 0 LOSE
Odd BK 0 : 1/2 Valerenga Odd BK  2 – 2 LOSE
6 Juli Orebro SK 0 : 1/4 IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping  2 – 2 WIN
Brommapojkarna 3/4 : 0 Malmo Malmo  1 – 1 WIN
5 Juli Argentina 0 : 1/2 Belgia Belgia  1 – 0 WIN
Belanda 0 : 1 Kosta Rika Belanda  0 – 0 LOSE
4 Juli Prancis 1/4 : 0 Jerman Jerman  0 – 1 WIN
Brasil 0 : 3/4 Kolombia Kolombia  2 – 1 WIN
3 Juli Shirak Gjumri 1/4 : 0 Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy  1 – 2 WIN
Derry City 0 : 1 1/4 Aberystwyth Derry City  4 – 0 WIN
2 Juli HJK Helsinki 0 : 1 Lahti HJK Helsinki  0 – 0 LOSE
Bodo Glimt 0 : 1 Stabaek Stabaek  -  -
Patriotas Tunja 0 : 1/2 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera  1 – 0 LOSE
1 Juli Argentina 0 : 1 Swiss Swiss  0 – 0 WIN
Belgia 0 : 1/2 Amerika Serikat Amerika Serikat  0 – 0 WIN
30 Juni Prancis 0 : 1 Nigeria Nigeria  2 – 0 LOSE
Jerman 0 : 1 1/2 Aljazair Jerman  0 – 0 LOSE
29 Juni Belanda 0 : 1/2 Meksiko Belanda  2 – 1 WIN
Kosta Rika 0 : 1/4 Yunani Kosta Rika  1 – 1 LOSE
28 Juni Brasil 0 : 1 Cili Cili  1 – 1 WIN
Kolombia 0 : 1/2 Uruguay Uruguay  2 – 0 LOSE
26 Juni Jerman 0 : 1 Amerika Serikat Jerman  1 – 0 DRAW
Portugal 0 : 1/4 Ghana Ghana  2 – 1 LOSE
Belgia 0 : 3/4 Korea Selatan Korea Selatan  1 – 0 LOSE
Rusia 0 : 3/4 Aljazair Aljazair  1 – 1 WIN
25 Juni Argentina 0 : 1 Nigeria Argentina  3 – 2 DRAW
Bosnia Herzegovina 0 : 1/4 Iran Iran  3 – 1 LOSE
Swiss 0 : 1 1/4 Honduras Swiss  3 – 0 WIN
Prancis 0 : 3/4 Ekuador Prancis  0 – 0 LOSE
24 Juni Italia 0 : 0 Uruguay Italia  0 – 1 LOSE
Inggris 0 : 1/2 Kosta Rika Kosta Rika  0 – 0 WIN
Kolombia 0 : 1/4 Jepang Kolombia  4 – 1 WIN
Pantai Gading 0 : 1/2 Yunani Yunani  1 – 2 WIN
23 Juni Belanda 0 : 0 Cili Cili  2 – 0 LOSE
Spanyol 0 : 1 1/4 Australia Australia  3 – 0 LOSE
Brasil 0 : 2 1/4 Kamerun Brasil  4 – 1 LOSE
Meksiko 1/4 : 0 Kroasia Meksiko  3 – 1 WIN
22 Juni Belgia 0 : 1/2 Rusia Belgia  1 – 0 WIN
Korea Selatan 0 : 1/4 Aljazair Korea Selatan  2 – 4 LOSE
Amerika Serikat 3/4 : 0 Portugal Portugal  2 – 2 LOSE
21 Juni Argentina 0 : 2 1/4 Iran Iran  1 – 0 WIN
Jerman 0 : 1 1/2 Ghana Jerman  2 – 2 LOSE
Bosnia Herzegovina 0 : 1/2 Nigeria Bosnia Herzegovina  0 – 1 LOSE
20 Juni Italia 0 : 1 Kosta Rika Italia  0 – 1 WIN
Swiss 3/4 : 0 Prancis Swiss  2 – 5 LOSE
Honduras 3/4 : 0 Ekuador Ekuador  1 – 2  WIN
19 Juni Kolombia 0 : 1/4 Pantai Gading Kolombia  2 – 1 WIN
Uruguay 1/4 : 0 Inggris Uruguay  2 – 1 WIN
Jepang 0 : 1/4 Yunani Yunani 0 – 0 WIN
18 Juni Belanda 0 : 1 1/2 Australia Belanda 3 – 2 LOSE
Spanyol 0 : 1 Cili Cili 0 – 2 WIN
Kroasia 0 : 1 Kamerun Kamerun 4 – 0 LOSE
17 Juni Belgia 0 : 1 1/4 Aljazair Belgia 2 – 1  LOSE
Brasil 0 : 1 1/2 Meksiko Meksiko  0 – 0 WIN
Rusia 0 : 1/4 Korea Selatan Korea Selatan  1 – 1 WIN
16 Juni Jerman 0 : 1/4 Portugal Jerman  4 – 0 WIN
Nigeria 0 : 1/4 Iran Nigeria  0 – 0 LOSE
Ghana 0 : 1/4 Amerika Serikat Ghana  1 – 2 LOSE
15 Juni Swiss 0 : 1/4 Ekuador Ekuador  2 – 1 LOSE
Prancis 0 : 1 1/4 Honduras Honduras  3 – 0 LOSE
Argentina 0 : 1 1/4 Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina  2 – 1 WIN
14 Juni Kolombia 0 : 1/2 Yunani Kolombia  3 – 0 WIN
Uruguay 0 : 1 Kosta Rika Uruguay  1 – 3 LOSE
Inggris 0 : 0 Italia Italia  1 – 2 WIN
Pantai Gading 0 : 0 Jepang Pantai Gading  2 – 1 WIN
13 Juni Meksiko 0 : 1/4 Kamerun Kamerun  1 – 0 LOSE
Spanyol 0 : 1/2 Belanda Belanda  1 – 5 WIN
Cili 0 : 1 Australia Cili  3 – 1 WIN
12 Juni Brasil 0 : 1 1/2 Kroasia Kroasia  3 – 1  WIN
11 Juni Las Palmas 0 : 1/2 Sporting Gijon Las Palmas  1 – 0 WIN
Cesena 0 : 0 Modena Modena 1 – 1  DRAW
Real Murcia 0 : 0 Cordoba Cordoba  0 – 0  DRAW
10 Juni Portugal 0 : 1/2 Irlandia Irlandia  5 – 1 LOSE
Hodd 0 : 1/2 Kristiansund Hodd  1 – 2 LOSE
9 Juni Ghana 0 : 0 Korea Selatan Korea Selatan  4 – 0 LOSE
Swedia U21 0 : 3/4 Slovakia U21 Swedia U21  1 – 0 WIN
Rosenborg 0 : 1/2 Lillestrom Lillestrom  3 – 1 LOSE
8 Juni Melbourne Knights 0 : 1/2 Ballarat Red Devils Melbourne Knights  4 – 2 WIN
Hume City 0 : 1/4 Bentleigh Greens Hume City  0 – 3 LOSE
Prancis 0 : 1 1/2 Jamaika Prancis  8 – 0 LOSE
San Marino 2 : 0 Albania Albania  0 – 3 WIN
7 Juni Goulburn Valley Suns 1/2 : 0 Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder  0 – 4 WIN
Green Gully Cavaliers 0 : 1/4 Northcote City SC Northcote City SC  6 – 2 WIN
Kamerun 0 : 1 1/2 Moldova Kamerun  1 – 0 LOSE
Inggris 0 : 1 Honduras Inggris  0 – 0 LOSE
Argentina 0 : 2 Slovenia Argentina  2 – 0 DRAW
Amerika Serikat 0 : 1/2 Nigeria Nigeria  2 – 1 LOSE
6 Juni Kroasia 0 : 1/2 Australia Australia  1 – 0 LOSE
Kosta Rika 0 : 0 Irlandia Kosta Rika  1 – 1 DRAW
Portugal 0 : 0 Meksiko Meksiko  1 – 0 LOSE
Jerman 0 : 2 1/2 Armenia Jerman  6 – 1 WIN
Brasil 0 : 2 Serbia Brasil  1 – 0 LOSE
Yunani 0 : 1/2 Bolivia Yunani  2 – 1 WIN
Port Melbourne Sharks 0 : 1/4 Pascoe Vale SC Pascoe Vale SC  0 – 2 WIN
Oakleigh Cannons 1/4 : 0 South Melbourne South Melbourne  3 – 0 LOSE
5 Juni Ham Kam 3/4 : 0 Haugesund Haugesund  0 – 1 WIN
Tromso 0 : 1/4 Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt  1 – 2 WIN
Lithuania U21 0 : 0 Moldova U21 Lithuania U21  0 – 3 LOSE
Persepam Madura United 0 : 1/2 Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan  3 – 1 LOSE
SV Austria Salzburg 0 : 3/4 FAC Team fur Wien SV Austria Salzburg  0 – 3 LOSE
4 Juni Columbus Crew 0 : 1/4 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake  1 – 1 WIN
Colorado Rapids 0 : 1/4 Chicago Fire Colorado Rapids  0 – 0 LOSE
Uruguay 0 : 1 1/2 Slovenia Uruguay  2 – 0 WIN
Mesir 0 : 1/2 Jamaika Jamaika  2 – 2 WIN
Italia U21 0 : 1 1/2 Montenegro Italia U21  4 – 0 WIN
Polandia U21 0 : 1/2 Bosnia Herzegovina U21 Bosnia Herzegovina U21  1 – 0 LOSE
3 Juni Brasil 0 : 2 1/2 Panama Brasil  4 – 0 WIN
Yunani 0 : 0 Nigeria Yunani  0 – 0 DRAW
Meksiko 0 : 1/2 Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina  0 – 1 WIN
Bragantino 0 : 0 Ceara Bragantino  1 – 2 LOSE
Portuguesa Desportos 0 : 1/4 America Mineiro America Mineiro  2 – 1 LOSE
Santa Cruz PE 0 : 1/4 Ponte Preta Santa Cruz PE  2 – 1 WIN
Sampaio Correa 0 : 1/2 America de Natal Sampaio Correa  3 – 0 WIN
2 Juni Valur Reykjavik 0 : 1/2 Fylkir Fylkir  1 – 0 LOSE
Kosta Rika 1/2 : 0 Jepang Kosta Rika  1 – 3 LOSE
Persiba Bantul 1/2 : 0 Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan  2 – 3 WIN
1 Juni Kashiwa Reysol 0 : 2 Tokushima Vortis Kashiwa Reysol  4 – 1 WIN
FC Gifu 1/4 : 0 Kyoto Sanga FC Gifu  2 – 1 WIN
Azerbaijan U21 1/4 : 0 Norwegia U21 Norwegia U21  0 – 1 WIN
Jerman 0 : 1 1/2 Kamerun Jerman  2 – 2 LOSE
Swedia 0 : 0 Belgia Belgia  0 – 2 WIN
Amerika Serikat 0 : 0 Turki Amerika Serikat  2 – 1 WIN
31 Mei JEF United Ichihara Chiba 0 : 1/2 Ehime FC Ehime FC 1 – 0 WIN
Portugal 0 : 3/4 Yunani Yunani 0 – 0 WIN
Italia 0 : 3/4 Irlandia Irlandia 0 – 0 WIN
Kroasia 0 : 3/4 Mali Kroasia  2 – 1 WIN
Belanda 0 : 1 Ghana Belanda  1 – 0 DRAW
30 Mei Port Melbourne Sharks 1/4 : 0 Bentleigh Greens Port Melbourne Sharks  2 – 4 LOSE
Orebro 0 : 0 Djugardens Djugardens  0 – 1 WIN
Swiss 0 : 1 1/2 Jamaika Swiss  1 – 0 LOSE
Cili 0 : 1 Mesir Cili  3 – 2 DRAW
Inggris 0 : 1 1/2 Peru Inggris  3 – 0 WIN
Austria 0 : 3/4 Islandia Austria  1 – 1 LOSE
Spanyol 0 : 2 Bolivia Bolivia  2 – 0 DRAW
29 Mei Flamengo 0 : 1/2 Figueirense Flamengo  1 – 1 LOSE
Kamerun 0 : 0 Paraguay Kamerun  1 – 2 LOSE
Honduras 1/2 : 0 Turki Honduras  0 – 2 LOSE
Prancis U21 0 : 0 Portugal U21 Portugal U21  2 – 1 LOSE
28 Mei Shanghai SIPG 0 : 1 Harbin Yiteng Shanghai SIPG  1 – 0 DRAW
Shanghai Greenland FC 1/4 : 0 Jiangsu Sainty Shanghai Greenland FC  1 – 1 WIN
Denmark 0 : 0 Swedia Denmark  1 – 0 WIN
27 Mei Moldova 0 : 0 Kanada Moldova 1 – 1 DRAW
Prancis 0 : 1 Norwegia Prancis 4 – 0 WIN
Amerika Serikat 0 : 1 1/2 Azerbaijan Amerika Serikat 2 – 0 WIN
Uzbekistan 0 : 1/2 Oman Oman  0 – 1 WIN
HIFK Helsinki 0 : 1 JIPPO Joensuu HIFK Helsinki  4 – 0 WIN
Sporting Kansas City 0 : 1/2 New York Red Bulls Sporting Kansas City 1 – 1 LOSE
26 Mei Burton Albion 0 : 0 Fleetwood Town Burton Albion  0 – 1 LOSE
Beijing Guoan 0 : 0 Guangzhou Evergrande Beijing Guoan  1 – 1 DRAW
Rusia 0 : 1 Slovakia Slovakia  1 – 0 DRAW
Australia 0 : 1 Afrika Selatan Afrika Selatan  1 – 1 WIN
Kamerun 0 : 1/2 Masedonia Kamerun  2 – 0 WIN
25 Mei FC Gifu 0 : 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu  1 – 1 DRAW
Consodale Sapporo 0 : 0 Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock  4 – 0 LOSE
Irlandia 0 : 0 Turki Irlandia  1 – 2 LOSE
Leyton Orient 1/4 : 0 Rotherham United Leyton Orient  2 – 2 WIN
24 Mei Real Madrid 0 : 1/4 Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid  1 – 1 WIN
Arab Saudi 0 : 0 Moldova Arab Saudi  0 – 4 LOSE
Korea Selatan U21 0 : 1 Qatar U21 Korea Selatan U21  1 – 1 LOSE
Brasil U21 0 : 3/4 Kolombia U21 Kolombia U21  2 – 1 LOSE
23 Mei Adelaide City 0 : 0 West Adelaide Hellas West Adelaide Hellas  1 – 2 WIN
Masedonia U21 1 3/4 : 0 Portugal U21 Portugal U21  3 – 1 WIN
Prancis U21 0 : 2 Cina U21 Prancis U21  1 – 1 LOSE
22 Mei Mjallby 1 : 0 Malmo Malmo  0 – 1 DRAW
Hungaria 0 : 0 Denmark Hungaria  2 – 2 DRAW
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 : 3/4 Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik  1 – 2 WIN
Korea Selatan (W) 0 : 0 Australia (W) Australia (W)  1 – 2 WIN
Jepang (W) 0 : 3/4 Cina (W) Jepang (W)  1 – 1 LOSE
21 Mei Changchun Yatai 0 : 1/4 Liaoning Whowin  Liaoning Whowin  2 – 0 LOSE
Omiya Ardija 0 : 0 Nagoya Grampus  Nagoya Grampus 0 – 2 WIN
Pacos de Ferreira 0 : 1/2 Aves Aves  3 – 1 LOSE
Liechtenstein 3/4 : 0 Belarus Belarus  1 – 5 WIN
Finlandia 1/4 : 0 Rep Ceko Rep Ceko   2 – 2 LOSE
20 Mei Stabaek 1/2 : 0 Stromgodset Stromgodset  2 – 1 LOSE
Uruguay U20 0 : 0 Paraguay U20 Uruguay U20  1 – 0 WIN
Limerick FC 1/2 : 0 Cork City Limerick FC  1 – 2 LOSE
19 Mei Valerenga 0 : 1/2 Lillestrom Lillestrom  2 – 2 WIN
Sarpsborg 08 1/4 : 0 Rosenborg Rosenborg  1 – 1 LOSE
Wales U21 3/4 : 0 Inggris U21 Inggris U21  1 – 3 WIN
18 Mei Sevilla 0 : 1/2 Elche Elche  3 – 1 LOSE
Greuther Furth 0 : 1/4 Hamburg Greuther Furth  1 – 1 LOSE
Groningen 0 : 1/4 AZ Alkmaar Groningen  3 – 0 WIN
Iran 0 : 1/4 Belarus Belarus  0 – 0 LOSE
Fiorentina 1/2 : 0 Torino Fiorentina  2 – 2 WIN
Juventus 0 : 2 Cagliari Cagliari  3 – 0 LOSE
17 Mei Ventforet Kofu 0 : 0 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol  3 – 0 LOSE
FC Tokyo 0 : 1/4 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka  3 – 0 LOSE
Kashima Antlers 0 : 2 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis  1 – 0 LOSE
Sochaux 0 : 1/2 Evian Thonon Gailard Evian Thonon Gailard  0 – 3 WIN
Belanda 0 : 1 1/4 Ekuador Ekuador  1 – 1 WIN
Bayern Munchen 0 : 1/2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund  0 – 0 WIN
16 Mei Eskiserhispor 0 : 1/4 Konyaspor Konyaspor  1 – 1 WIN
Kayserispor 3/4 : 0 Fenerbache Kayserispor  0 – 2 LOSE
Landskorna BoIS 0 : 0 GAIS Goteborg GAIS Goteborg  2 – 1 LOSE
Dijon 0 : 0 Caen Caen 2 – 2 DRAW
Adelaide City 0 : 1/2 Croydon Kings Croydon Kings  1 – 3 WIN
15 Mei FC Copenhagen 0 : 1/4 Aab Aalborg Aab Aalborg  2 – 4 WIN
AZ Alkmaar 0 : 3/4 Groningen AZ Alkmaar  0 – 0 LOSE
Portugal U17 0 : 0 Jerman U17 Portugal U17  1 – 0 WIN
Rotherham United 0 : 0 Preston North End Preston North End  3 – 1 LOSE
14 Mei Sevilla 1/4 : 0 Benfica Sevilla 0 – 0 WIN
Asteras Tripolis 1/4 : 0 PAOK PAOK 1 – 0 LOSE
13 Mei Leyton Orient 0 : 0 Peterborough United Leyton Orient  2 – 1 WIN
Avellino 0 : 1/4 Trapani Avellino  3 – 3 LOSE
Jerman 0 : 1 1/2 Polandia Polandia  0 – 0 WIN
12 Mei Queens Park Rangers 0 : 1/4 Wigan Athletic Queens Park Rangers  1 – 1 LOSE
Sandness Ulf 3/4 : 0 Rosenborg Rosenborg  0 – 2 WIN
Malmo 0 : 1 1/2 Halmstads Malmo  3 – 1 WIN
11 Mei Sassuolo 0 : 3/4 Genoa Sassuolo  4 – 2 WIN
Torino 0 : 1/4 Parma Parma  1 – 1 WIN
Celta Vigo 1 1/2 : 0 Real Madrid Celta Vigo  2 – 0 WIN
Real Betis 1/2 : 0 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid  4 – 3 LOSE
Atletico Madrid 0 : 2 Malaga Atletico Madrid  1 – 1 LOSE
Granada 0 : 1/2 Almeria Granada  0 – 2 LOSE
Athletic Bilbao 0 : 1/2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad  1 – 1 WIN
Sampdoria 1/2 : 0 Napoli Sampdoria  2 – 5 LOSE
West Bromwich Albion 0 : 1/2 Stoke City West Bromwich Albion  1 – 2 LOSE
Norwich City 1/2 : 0 Arsenal Arsenal  0 – 2 WIN
10 Mei Mainx 05 0 : 3/4 Hamburger Hamburger  3 – 2 LOSE
Villarreal 0 : 1 Rayo Vallecano Villarreal  4 – 0 WIN
Schalke 0 : 1 1/2 Nurnberg Schalke  4 – 1 WIN
Hannover 0 : 1/2 Freiburg Freiburg  3 – 2 LOSE
9 Mei Wigan Athletic 0 : 1/4 Queens Park Rangers Wigan Athletic  0 – 0 LOSE
Kortrijk 0 : 3/4 Oostende Kortrijk  2 – 2 LOSE
AC Arles Avignon 1/4 : 0 Auxerre Auxerre  0 – 2 WIN
Nancy 0 : 3/4 Angers Angers  3 – 1 LOSE
8 Mei Brighton & Hove Albion 0 : 0 Derby County Brighton & Hove Albion  1 – 2 LOSE
Odense 0 : 0 Randers Randers  2 – 1 LOSE
Lanus 0 : 1 1/2 Club Bolivar Club Bolivar  1 – 1 WIN
7 Mei Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 : 3/4 Western Sydney Western Sydney  3 – 1 LOSE
Benfica 0 : 1 1/2 Rio Ave Benfica  2 – 0 WIN
Grasshopper 0 : 1 St Gallen Grasshopper  2 – 0 WIN
Sunderland 0 : 1/2 WBA Sunderland  2 – 0 WIN
Real Valladolid 1 3/4 : 0 Real Madrid Real Madrid  1 – 1 LOSE
Motherwell 0 : 1/4 Inverness Motherwell  2 – 1 WIN
6 Mei Manchester United 0 : 1 1/2 Hull City Hull City  3 – 1 LOSE
Fiorentina 0 : 3/4 Sassuolo Sassuolo  3 – 4 WIN
Ujpest 0 : 1/4 MTK Hungaria MTK Hungaria  3 – 0 LOSE
5 Mei Lazio 0 : 3/4 Hellas Verona Lazio  3 – 3 LOSE
Crystal Palace 1 1/2 : 0 Liverpool Liverpool  3 – 3 LOSE
Juventus 0 : 1 1/2 Atalanta Juventus  1 – 0 LOSE
Real Sociedad 0 : 1 Granada Real Sociedad  1 – 1 LOSE
Brest 1/2 : 0 Caen Caen  0 – 1 WIN
Stabaek 0 : 0 Valerenga Valerenga  0 – 3 WIN
4 Mei Kaiserlautern 0 : 1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden  4 – 0 LOSE
TSV 1860 Munchen 0 : 1/4 Vfl Bochum TSV 1860 Munchen  2 – 0 WIN
Vfr Aalen 0 : 0 Union Berlin Vfr Aalen  3 – 0 WIN
Parma 0 : 1 Sampdoria Parma  2 – 0 WIN
Udinese 0 : 3/4 Livorno Udinese  5 – 3 WIN
Catania 1 : 0 AS Roma AS Roma  4 – 1 LOSE
Chievo 0 : 0 Torino Torino 0 – 1 WIN
Real Madrid 0 : 2 1/2 Valencia Valencia  2 – 2 WIN
Sevilla 0 : 3/4 Villarreal Sevilla  0 – 0 LOSE
3 Mei Everton 3/4 : 0 Manchester City Everton  2 – 3 LOSE
Aston Villa 0 : 1/4 Hull City Aston Villa  3 – 1 WIN
Manchester United 0 : 1 1/2 Sunderland Manchester United  0 – 1 LOSE
Stoke City 0 : 1/4 Fulham Fulham  4 – 1 LOSE
Ajax 0 : 1 3/4 Nec Nijmegen Ajax  2 – 2 LOSE
Groningen 0 : 3/4 Heracles Almelo Groningen  3 – 1 WIN
Utrecht 1/2 : 0 Vitesse Vitesse  2 – 1 LOSE
Barcelona 0 : 3 1/4 Getafe Getafe  2 – 2 WIN
2 Mei Rayo Vallecano 1/2 : 0 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao  0 – 3  WIN
Bastia 3/4 : 0 Lille Bastia  1 – 1 WIN
Standard Liege 0 : 3/4 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem  4 – 1 LOSE
Angers 0 : 1/4 Caen Caen  6 – 1 WIN
1 Mei Malmo 0 : 1 Helsingborgs Malmo 0 – 2 LOSE
Aalesund FK 0 : 0 Viking Viking  1 – 2 WIN
Valerenga 1/4 : 0 Stromsgodset Stromsgodset  3 – 0 LOSE
Juventus 0 : 1 Benfica Benfica  0 – 0 WIN
30 April Chelsea 0 : 1/4 Atletico Madrid Chelsea  1 – 3 LOSE
Sparta Praha 0 : 1 3/4 Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec  4 – 0 LOSE
Marienlyst 1/2 : 0 Hvidovre Hvidovre  1 – 4 WIN
Hungaria U20 0 : 1 1/2 Moldova U20 Hungaria U20  6 – 0 WIN
29 April Bayern Munchen 0 : 3/4 Real Madrid Real Madrid  0 – 4 WIN
Birmingham City 1/2 : 0 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic  0 – 1 WIN
Angelholms FF 0 : 1/4 Assyriska Assyriska  1 – 1 WIN
Austria Lustenau 0 : 1/2 SV Horn Austria Lustenau  1 – 2 LOSE
29 April Angers 1/4 : 0 Caen Caen  1 – 2 WIN
Arsenal 0 : 2 Newcastle Newcastle  3 – 0 LOSE
Celta Vigo 0 : 1/2 Real Valladolid Celta Vigo  4 – 1 WIN
Sasuollo 1 1/4 : 0 Juventus Sassuolo  1 – 3 LOSE
28 April ADO Den Haag 0 : 0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar  2 – 1 LOSE
Vitesse 0 : 1 1/2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles  2 – 2 WIN
Atalanta 0 : 1/4 Genoa Genoa  1 – 1 WIN
Torino 0 : 1/2 Udinese Torino  2 – 0 WIN
27 April Nice 0 : 1/2 Reims Reims  1 – 0 LOSE
QPR 0 : 1/2 Millwall Millwall  1 – 1 WIN
Ajaccio 1 1/4 : 0 AS Monako AS Monako 1 – 4 WIN
WBA 0 : 1/2 WestHam United WBA 1 – 0 WIN
Fulham 0 : 1/4 Hull City Hull City  2 – 2 WIN
Real Madrid 0 : 3 Osasuna Osasuna  4 – 0 LOSE
26 April Elche 0 : 3/4 Levante Elche  1 – 1 LOSE
Greuther Furth 0 : 1 1/4 TSV 1860 Munchen Greuther Furth  1 – 2 LOSE
Hannover 0 : 0 Stuttgart Stuttgart  0 – 0 DRAW
Brighton 0 : 1 1/2 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town  2 – 0 LOSE
25 April Benfica 0 : 0 Juventus Juventus  2 – 1 LOSE
Sevilla 0 : 1/2 Valencia Valencia  2 – 0  LOSE
Arsenal de Sarandi 0 : 3/4 Union Espanola Union Espanola  0 – 0 WIN
Volyn Lutsk 3/4 : 0 Metallist Kharkiv Volyn Lutsk  1 – 4 LOSE
24 April Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 : 1 1/4 Central Coast Mariners Sanfrecce Hiroshima  1 – 0 LOSE
FC Soeul 0 : 1/2 Beijing Guoan FC Seoul  2 – 1 WIN
Pohang Steelers 0 : 1 Buriram United Pohang Steelers  0 – 0 LOSE
Real Madrid 0 : 0 Bayern Munchen Real Madrid  1 – 0 WIN
23 April Atletico Madrid 0 : 1/2 Chelsea Chelsea  0 – 0 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 2 Hrvatski Dragovoljav Hrvatski Dragovoljac  5 – 0 LOSE
Bolton Wanderers 1/4 : 0 Leicester City Leicester City  0 – 1  WIN
22 April Malaga 0 : 0 Villarreal Villarreal  2 – 0 LOSE
Manchester City 0 : 2 WBA Manchester City  3 – 1 DRAW
Brighton & Hove Albion 0 : 1