Prediksi Bola

Prediksi Bola

Tanggal Home Odds Away Tips Score Hasil
29 Mei Sogndal 0 : 0 Lillestrom Lillestrom
Brann 0 : 1/2 Haugesund Haugesund
Barnsley 0 : 0 Millwall Millwall
28 Mei Hull City 0 : 1/2 Sheffield Wednesday Hull City
Rosenborg 0 : 1 Molde Rosenborg
Switzerland 1/4 : 0 Belgium Belgium
27 Mei Czech Republic 0 : 2 1/4 Malta Czech Republic
Northern Ireland 0 : 1/4 Belarus Belarus
Republic of Ireland 1/2 : 0 Holland Holland
26 Mei Nordsjaelland 0 : 1/2 Viborg Viborg
Real Oviedo 0 : 0 Leganes Leganes
Corinthians 0 : 3/4 Ponte Preta Corinthians
25 Mei Kawasaki Frontale 0 : 1 Vegalta Sendai Kawasaki Frontale
Ponferradina 0 : 1 Albacete Albacete
Seinajoen JK 0 : 3/4 Vaasa VPS Seinajoen JK
24 Mei Mallorca 0 : 1/2 Elche Mallorca 2 – 1 WIN
Real Valladolid 0 : 1/4 Girona Girona 0 – 0 WIN
AD Alcorcon 0 : 1/2 Tenerife Tenerife 2 – 1 LOSE
23 Mei Nurnberg 0 : 1/4 Eintracht Frankfurt Nurnberg 0 – 1 LOSE
Bulleen Lions 1/2 : 0 Hume City Hume City 1 – 0 LOSE
IFK Goteborg 0 : 1 Hammarby IFK Goteborg 2 – 1 DRAW
Atvidabergs 1/4 : 0 AFC United AFC United 4 – 0 LOSE
Stjarnan Gardabaer 0 : 0 FH Hafnarfjordur Stjarnan Gardabaer 1 – 1 DRAW
22 Mei Stromsgodset 0 : 1 Valerenga Stromsgodset 3 – 2 DRAW
Lillestrom 0 : 0 Viking Viking 1 – 2 WIN
Djurgardens 0 : 1 Helsingborgs Helsingborgs 3 – 0 LOSE
Real Zaragoza 0 : 1/2 Gimnastic Tarragona Gimnastic Tarragona 0 – 1 WIN
21 Mei Tenerife 0 : 1/4 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 – 1 LOSE
PK-35 Vantaa 0 : 1/2 PS Kemi Kings PK-35 Vantaa 2 – 2 LOSE
Inter Turku 0 : 1/2 Ilves Tampere Inter Turku 1 – 0 WIN
20 Mei Wurzburger Kickers 0 : 1/2 MSV Duisburg Wurzburger Kickers 2 – 0 WIN
Falkenbergs 3/4 : 0 AIK Solna Falkenbergs 2 – 3 LOSE
Lahti 1/2 : 0 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1 – 2 WIN
19 Mei Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 3/4 Nurnberg Eintracht Frankfurt 1 – 1 LOSE
Gefle 1/2 : 0 Orebro Orebro 0 – 4 WIN
Walsall 0 : 1/2 Barnsley Barnsley 1 – 3 WIN
18 Mei Zweigen Kanazawa 1/4 : 0 Ehime FC Ehime FC 2 – 1 LOSE
GIF Sundsvall 1/4 : 0 Elfsborg Elfsborg 1 – 3 WIN
Apollon Limassol 0 : 1/4 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 2 – 1 LOSE
17 Mei AGF Aarhus 1/2 : 0 Aalborg Aalborg 2 – 0 LOSE
Lekhwiya Doha 0 : 1/4 Al Jaish Qatar Lekhwiya Doha 0 – 4 LOSE
Neuchatel Xamax 0 : 0 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports 3 – 1 LOSE
16 Mei JJK Jyvaskyla 0 : 0 Jaro Jaro 1 – 1 DRAW
Ekenas IF 0 : 0 Haka Ekenas IF 1 – 1 DRAW
Amkar Perm 0 : 1/2 FC Ufa Amkar Perm 1 – 0 WIN
15 Mei FC Heidenhem 0 : 0 Vfl Bochum Vfl Bochum 2 – 4 WIN
Wollongong Wolves 0 : 1/4 Parramatta Eagles Wollongong Wolves 3 – 4 LOSE
Falkenbergs 1/2 : 0 BK Hacken BK Hacken 1 – 4 WIN
13 Mei Ebbsfleet United 1/4 : 0 Maidstone United Ebbsfleet United 1 – 1 WIN
Rijeka 0 : 1 1/2 Istra 1961 Pula Istra 1961 Pula 2 – 0 LOSE
Caykur Rizespor 0 : 1 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1 – 0 DRAW
Seinajoen JK 0 : 1/2 HIFK Helsinki HIFK Helsinki 2 – 1 LOSE
Barnsley 0 : 1/4 Walsall Walsall 3 – 0 LOSE
AFC Wimbledon 0 : 1/4 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 1 – 0 LOSE
12 Mei Ilves Tampere 0 : 0 PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 2 – 0 LOSE
RoPS Rovaniemi 0 : 1/2 KuPS KuPS 0 – 1 WIN
FC Tokyo 0 : 1/2 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0 – 0 WIN
11 Mei Saint Johnstone 1 :0 Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 – 1 LOSE
Sonderjyske 0 : 1/2 Viborg Viborg 2 – 0 WIN
FC Ufa 1 1/4 : 0 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 1 – 3  WIN
10 Mei Shamrock Rovers 0 : 1/2 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 3 – 0 LOSE
Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 1 1/2 Slaven Koprivnica Dinamo Zagreb 2 – 1 LOSE
SV Austria Salzburg 0 : 1 1/4 LASK Linz LASK Linz  1 – 3 WIN
9 Mei 1461 Trabzon 0 : 1/2 Denizlispor Denizlispor 0 – 3  WIN
Vasteras FK 0 : 1/2 IK Brage Vasteras FK  3 – 0 WIN
Sarmiento Junin 0 : 1/2 Patronato Parana Patronato Parana 1 – 0 LOSE
8 Mei SV Sandhausen 0 : 0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg  2 – 2 DRAW
Valerenga 0 : 1/2 Sarpsborg 08 Valerenga  3 – 0 WIN
Boavista 0 : 0 Uniao da Madeira Uniao da Madeira  1 – 0 LOSE
7 Mei Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 : 1/4 Sheffield aWednesday Sheffield Wednesday  2 – 1 LOSE
CD Lugo 0 : 1/2 AD Alcorcon CD Lugo  1 – 2 LOSE
Rheindorf Altach 0 : 1/4 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC  1 – 1  WIN
6 Mei
5 Mei RoPS Rovaniemi 0 : 1/2 Lahti Lahti  0 – 00 WIN
Seinajoen JK 0 : 1/2 Inter Turku Seinajoen JK  1 – 0 WIN
Malmo 0 : 1 BK Hacken BK Hacken  2 – 2 WIN
4 Mei IFK Mariehamn 0 : 1/2 PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa  0 -0 WIN
KuPS 0 : 1/2 PS Kemi Kings KuPS 2 – 0 WIN
Vaasa VPS 0 : 0 HIFK Helsinki HIFK Helsinki 3 – 1 LOSE
3 Mei Bayern Munchen 0 : 1 1/4 Atletico Madrid Bayern Munchen 2 – 1 LOSE
Banfield 0 : 1/2 Sarmiento Junin Banfield 0 – 0 LOSE
Melbourne Victory 0 : 1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 – 1 DRAW
2 Mei Oakleigh Cannons 0 : 1/2 Pascoe Vale Oakleigh Cannons 1 – 1 LOSE
Bulleen Lions 0 : 0 Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks 1 – 1 DRAW
Trelleborgs FF 0 : 1/4 Syrianska FC Trelleborgs FF 0 – 0 LOSE
1 Mei Excelsior SBV 0 : 0 PEC Zwolle Excelsior SBV 2 – 2 DRAW
Falkenbergs 3/4 : 0 Elfsborg Elfsborg 1 – 2 WIN
Assyriska 1/4 : 0 Halmstads Halmstads 0 – 2 WIN
30 April TSG Hoffenheim 0 : 1/2 Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 2 – 1 LOSE
Troyes 1/2 : 0 Bordeaux Bordeaux 2 – 4 WIN
Ipswich Town 0 : 3/4 Milton Keynes Dons Ipswich Town 3 – 2 WIN
29 April Sporting Gijon 0 : 3/4 Eibar Eibar 2 – 0 LOSE
Augsburg 0 : 1/4 Koln Augsburg 0 – 0 LOSE
Birmingham City 1 : 0 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 2 – 2 LOSE
28 April Shakhtar Donetsk 1/4 : 0 Sevilla Sevilla 2 – 2 LOSE
Villarreal 1/4 : 0 Liverpool Liverpool 1 – 0 LOSE
HIFK Helsinki 0 : 1/2 KuPS HIFK Helsinki 3 – 2 WIN
27 April Atletico Madrid 1/4 : 0 Bayern Munchen Bayern Munchen 1 – 0 LOSE
Lille 0 : 1/2 Angers Angers 0 – 0 WIN
Bradford Park Avenue 1/2 : 0 Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town 2 – 3 WIN
26 April Hull City 0 : 1/2 Brentford Hull City 2 – 0 WIN
FC Liefering 0 : 1/2 Kapfenberger SV FC Liefering 1 – 0 WIN
SKN St. Polten 0 : 1/2 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 – 0 LOSE
25 April Kalmar 0 : 1/2 Helsingborgs Helsingborgs 2 – 3 WIN
Orgryte 0 : 1/2 Degerfors Orgryte 3 – 1 WIN
Novara 0 : 3/4 Perugia Novara 2 – 2 LOSE
24 April BK Hacken 0 : 1 GIF Sundsvall BK Hacken 0 – 1 LOSE
Brondby IF 0 : 1/2 AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus 2 – 1 LOSE
Cordoba 0 : 0 Tenerife Tenerife 0 – 0 DRAW
23 April Milton Keynes Dons 0 : 0 Brentford Brentford 1 – 4 WIN